Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDBROEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
1/5/2018
CSI2* ZUIDBROEK - ZUIDBROEK, NED
48
1/4/2018 - 1/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA KWPN 0 0 35.75 $7,435.81
2 Hendrik Sosath CADORA KWPN 0 0 35.96 $5,948.64
3 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER OLDBG 0 0 36.45 $4,461.48
4 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 36.83 $2,974.32
5 Julian De Boer EVERTON BWP 0 0 37.4 $1,858.95
5 Thomas Brandt KIA V KWPN 0 0 37.4 $1,858.95
7 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE DWB 0 0 38.13 $1,189.72
8 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY BWP 0 0 39.23 $892.29
9 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R HOLST 0 4 36.42 $892.29
10 Remco Been ESMINKA BWP 0 4 37.22 $743.58
11 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 0 4 43.32 $743.58
12 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R HOLST 0 8 43.79 $743.58
13 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN 1
14 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
15 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B BWP 4
16 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER KWPN 4
17 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4
18 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO KWPN 4
19 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 4
20 Oliver Ross LA SORCIERE FEU KWPN 4
21 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z HANN 5
22 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA ZANG 5
23 Sam Polleunis ELIAS P WESTF 8
24 Sanne Thijssen ILYAS VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 8
25 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 8
26 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 8
27 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA KWPN 8
28 Mareille Van Geel Schroder ENJOY KWPN 8
29 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. KWPN 8
30 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE KWPN 8
31 Jur Vrieling SILVERSTRAS KWPN 8
32 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS UNIRE 9
33 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY WESTF 9
34 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX KWPN 9
35 Anne-Liza Makkinga DIABOLO H SF 9
36 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 HANN 9
37 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 KWPN 11
38 Emiel Richter DISINAA KWPN 12
39 Hilmar Meyer KING CLOONEY KWPN 12
40 Bas Van der Aa DAVINCI HOLST 12
41 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 WESTF 13
42 Connor Drain AUDI'S FAULTS FREE 13
43 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 18
44 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP Eli
44 Gerrit Veenstra BEVERLY OLDBG Eli
46 Michael Heckmann CORMELLO R WESTF Ret
46 Robert Vos SCOTCH HOLST Ret
46 Franklin Posmus EASY H HANN Ret