The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDBROEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
1/5/2018
CSI2* ZUIDBROEK - ZUIDBROEK, NED
48
1/4/2018 - 1/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA KWPN 0 0 35.75 $7,435.81
2 Hendrik Sosath CADORA KWPN 0 0 35.96 $5,948.64
3 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER OLDBG 0 0 36.45 $4,461.48
4 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 36.83 $2,974.32
5 Julian De Boer EVERTON BWP 0 0 37.4 $1,858.95
5 Thomas Brandt KIA V KWPN 0 0 37.4 $1,858.95
7 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE DWB 0 0 38.13 $1,189.72
8 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY BWP 0 0 39.23 $892.29
9 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R HOLST 0 4 36.42 $892.29
10 Remco Been ESMINKA BWP 0 4 37.22 $743.58
11 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 0 4 43.32 $743.58
12 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R HOLST 0 8 43.79 $743.58
13 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN 1
14 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
15 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B BWP 4
16 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER KWPN 4
17 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4
18 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO KWPN 4
19 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 4
20 Oliver Ross LA SORCIERE FEU KWPN 4
21 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z HANN 5
22 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA ZANG 5
23 Sam Polleunis ELIAS P WESTF 8
24 Sanne Thijssen ILYAS VAN DE MISPELAERE BWP 8
25 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 8
26 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 8
27 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA KWPN 8
28 Mareille Van Geel Schroder ENJOY KWPN 8
29 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. KWPN 8
30 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE KWPN 8
31 Jur Vrieling SILVERSTRAS KWPN 8
32 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS UNIRE 9
33 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY WESTF 9
34 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX KWPN 9
35 Anne-Liza Makkinga DIABOLO H SF 9
36 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 HANN 9
37 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 KWPN 11
38 Emiel Richter DISINAA KWPN 12
39 Hilmar Meyer KING CLOONEY KWPN 12
40 Bas Van der Aa DAVINCI HOLST 12
41 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 WESTF 13
42 Connor Drain AUDI'S FAULTS FREE 13
43 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 18
44 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP Eli
44 Gerrit Veenstra BEVERLY OLDBG Eli
46 Michael Heckmann CORMELLO R WESTF Ret
46 Robert Vos SCOTCH HOLST Ret
46 Franklin Posmus EASY H HANN Ret