Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZIELONA GORA GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
4/18/2021
CSI2* ZIELONA GORA - ZIELONA GORA, POL
58
4/15/2021 - 4/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z PZHK 0 0 36.41 $6,841.15
2 Jacek Zagor CONTHARGOS 0 0 36.95 $5,472.92
3 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 0 0 37.78 $4,104.69
4 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 0 0 38.21 $2,736.46
5 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 0 4 39.21 $1,915.52
6 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 0 4 39.84 $1,505.05
7 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 0 4 40.36 $1,094.58
8 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 0 8 37.17 $820.94
9 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD PZHK 0 12 41.94 $820.94
10 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 1 $684.11
11 Hubert Kierznowski INNOCENCE 1 $684.11
12 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 4 $684.11
13 Klara Koziol ROCKY 4
14 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT 4
15 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 4
16 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski QUICK STEP BWP 4
17 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 4
18 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 KWPN 4
19 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 4
20 Kristaps Neretnieks CEROSINO 4
21 Konrad Pawlowski COMET 235 4
22 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS OLDBG 4
23 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU 5
24 Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B 5
25 Sander Geerink IGLESIAS D.V. 5
26 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 5
27 Katerina Tomanova LORD 5
28 Adam Nicpon COUNTER 5
29 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT 5
30 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 5
31 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 5
32 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 5
33 Adam Nicpon ZERO Z 6
34 Hubert Polowczyk ALO VARO P 6
35 Ulf Ebel CHACCOLINA 8
36 Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO 8
37 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z 9
38 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 9
39 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B. OS 9
40 Msciwoj Kiecon BACCORD 10
41 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 12
42 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA HOLST 12
43 Adam Grzegorzewski STAKATA 12
44 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 13
45 Siarhei Kazlou CONRALDIK IV 15
46 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 15
47 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M 15
48 Matas Petraitis CABERNE KWPN 21
49 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER Ret
49 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 Ret
49 Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK Ret
49 Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI Ret
49 Jan Bobik CZART Ret
49 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka ICI Ret
49 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE Ret
49 Kristupas Petraitis CALVIN D'OR Ret
49 Julia Blaszczak CASPAR DE VALD Eli
49 Matylda Kasner ARES Ret