Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WOHLDE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
6/4/2022
CSI2* WOHLDE - WOHLDE, GER
43
6/1/2022 - 6/4/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHAWITO 0 0 42.53 $8,526.15
2 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT 0 0 43.98 $6,820.92
3 Harry Allen FRANCIS 146 SWB 0 0 44.33 $5,115.69
4 Marco Kutscher AVENTADOR S 0 0 45.1 $3,410.46
5 Manuel Beeker CHACCI 0 0 45.44 $2,387.32
6 Carsten-Otto Nagel GK CURACAO 0 0 45.5 $1,875.75
7 Tina Lund CARALLO 0 0 49.92 $1,364.18
8 Rene Dittmer FARRERO 0 4 43.77 $1,023.14
9 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 KWPN 0 4 45.34 $1,023.14
10 Stephanie Holmen H&M CRUSADER ICE 1 $852.62
11 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 1 $852.62
12 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 2 $852.62
13 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann SPECTRE H DUTCH WARM 3
14 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 4
15 Antonia Andersson DYNEINE DE LILAU HOLST 4
16 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 4
17 Remco Been BRIDGETOWN Z WESTF 4
18 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 4
19 Harm Wiebusch CHERIE 216 HOLST 4
20 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO 4
21 Maximilian Lill VAN HALEN Z OS 4
22 Daniel Heuer TOUCHSCREEN 4
23 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 5
24 Nano Healy QUINTUS HB OS 5
25 Ebba Johansson CHACCO'S WHIZZ KID 5
26 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. 5
27 Philipp Weishaupt ZINEDAY 5
28 Sofie Svensson COOPER VA 6
29 Hendrik Sosath CASINO GRANDE 6
30 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 8
31 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 8
32 Shane Dwan COUPE GOLD 8
33 Daniela Theelen LEIGHTON 4 9
34 Theresa Krapf CARESSILANDA 11
35 Wilhelm Winkeler CALISSI 12
36 Paweena Hoppe NASHVILLE HR 12
37 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CONRAD 155 12
38 Malin Parmler MONEYMAKER VAN'T EIGENLO 13
39 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE 14
40 Henry Vaske SUNSET STRIP 2 HOLST 18
41 Dennis Heyer KOERMIT B 36
42 Mark Finnerty ALL ACTION Ret
42 Patrick Bolle CARAMBA DE JANEIRO Eli