Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
7/14/2019
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
35
7/10/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE TRAKEHNER 0 0 43.66 $13,048.23
2 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC 0 0 51.39 $10,438.59
3 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE SF 4 0 45.77 $7,828.94
4 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER OS 0 4 47.22 $5,219.29
5 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 ESHB 0 4 47.44 $3,653.50
6 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HOLST 4 0 48.35 $2,870.60
7 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z PZHK 4 0 48.79 $2,087.72
8 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 0 5 60.29 $1,565.78
9 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 PZHK 4 4 50.66 $1,565.78
10 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA OLDBG 4 4 55.1 $1,304.82
11 Lukasz Jonczyk EXTRA DOLLARS HOLST 4 8 48.86 $1,304.82
12 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 KWPN 4 8 53.22 $1,304.82
13 Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF 4
14 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI 4
15 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 SLOVEN, WB 5
16 Pieter Kenis KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR 5
17 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM 8
18 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR OS 8
19 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA ZANG 8
20 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 8
21 Simone Coata DARDONGE HOLST 8
22 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 KWPN 8
23 Zoltan Czekus KEMPO CENTO 8
24 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY OS 9
25 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 9
26 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO BWP 9
27 Jacqueline Lai BASTA HOLST 12
28 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU DWB 12
29 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 12
30 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR 16
31 Andrzej Oplatek STALANDO 2 SP 16
32 Benjamin Perez Alvarez QUEBEC DE OLID OS 17
33 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z CDE 24
34 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 Ret
35 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS OS Eli