Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
7/7/2019
CSI2* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
37
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 PZHK 0 0 37.14 $6,636.94
2 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER 0 0 38.58 $5,309.55
3 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA POLISH WB 0 0 40.53 $3,982.16
4 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC HOLST 0 0 43.12 $2,654.77
5 Andrzej Oplatek CONMINA BLUE PS SF 0 4 39.82 $1,858.34
6 Simone Coata DARDONGE 0 4 41.74 $1,460.13
7 Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L KWPN 0 8 42.83 $1,061.91
8 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN WESTF 0 8 53.26 $796.43
9 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE KWPN 0 12 40.35 $796.43
10 Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF PZHK 1 $663.70
11 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B 4 $663.70
12 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z KWPN 4 $663.70
13 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski GREATEST 4
14 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z 4
15 Hubert Kierznowski LANOSO 4
16 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE WESTF 4
17 Weronika Wilska CIARA OS 4
18 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 5
19 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M 6
20 Aleksandra Kierznowska DENVER Z KWPN 8
21 Marina Rohrig CARIQUE ZANG 8
22 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H HOLST 8
23 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS KWPN 8
24 Benjamin Perez Alvarez QUEBEC DE OLID HANN 9
25 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 CDE 9
26 Uwe Schmitz CINNAMON 14 9
27 Ewa Dyzewska EAZY BOY HOLST 9
28 Marek Klus CAREBIS KWPN 11
29 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF HANN 12
30 Adam Grzegorzewski LISSARA T 13
31 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY WESTF 13
32 Dominika Luty CONPEIA 18
33 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. Ret
33 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA KWPN Ret
33 Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER SP Ret
33 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR Ret
33 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO SP Ret