Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIERDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/1/2017
CSI2* WIERDEN - WIERDEN, NED
63
5/31/2017 - 6/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julian De Boer CAROLLO KWPN 0 0 41.22 $6,420.35
2 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE MECKL 0 0 41.68 $5,136.28
3 Sjaak Sleiderink DIMITRI ISH 0 0 42.04 $3,852.21
4 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE KWPN 0 0 42.84 $2,568.14
5 Vincent Geerink BEAUMONT SF 0 4 41.3 $1,797.69
6 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 0 4 44.66 $1,412.47
7 Patrick Van der Schans DUBAI KWPN 0 4 47.3 $1,027.25
8 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER KWPN 0 8 43.51 $770.44
9 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 KWPN 0 8 44.89 $770.44
10 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE 0 8 48.07 $642.03
11 Jessica Vinther Jensen LEVANTE 14 KWPN 0 9 56.34 $642.03
12 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G 1 $642.03
13 Nigel Coupe JUBILEE III 4 $104.39
14 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM 4 $104.39
15 Ernesto Canseco CELEBRITY VDL KWPN 4 $104.39
16 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 4 $104.39
17 Kevin Jochems ZANZIBAR BWP 4
18 Doron Kuipers ZUCCES HANNO 4
19 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 4
20 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY KWPN 4
21 Holger Wenz DELUXE ILTON OS 4
22 Marc Beckers DA VINCI BWP 4
23 Edwin Klokman ELIA KWPN 4
24 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC KWPN 4
25 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME DUTCH WARM 4
26 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER SF 4
27 Hans Van Kalsbeek CHELSEA ROYALTY 4
28 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. KWPN 5
29 Gerben Morsink CARTAIRE Z KWPN 5
30 Jeremy Sweetnam MOUNTAIN MAN HD ZANG 5
31 Rob Scherphof DAVEY BWP 5
32 Michael Greeve TURBO Z KWPN 5
33 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 ZANG 7
34 Rianne Nalis CENDY VDP ZANG 8
35 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM KWPN 8
36 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M KWPN 8
37 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE KWPN 8
38 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 8
39 Jennifer Goddard VDL DEBORA S SF 9
40 Dominique Nijhof-Roelofsen STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 9
41 Josta Van Straaten CIAO BELLA S KWPN 9
42 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL KWPN 9
43 Viktor Daem BACARDI KWPN 10
44 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO KWPN 11
45 Leon Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z KWPN 12
46 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH ZANG 12
47 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M SELLE FRAN 12
48 Robert Puck ULTIMATE B KWPN 12
49 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. ISH 12
50 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R KWPN 12
51 Pim Mulder CLINTINO BWP 12
52 James Paterson-Robinson BAILEYS KWPN 13
53 Valeriya Sokolova COUP DE FOUDRE V KWPN 18
54 Kotayba Aldughli GUCCI TEAM SPIRIT KWPN 20
55 Hasan Senturk NINDOXELLO BWP 20
56 Roger Chammas TALISKA OS 21
57 Tarik Van Boggelen BEAUTYDUNA SF 24
58 Harry Wiering, Jr BILLY KING KWPN 27
59 Franklin Posmus SO IT BE OLDBG Eli
60 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN Eli
61 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN Ret
62 Nynke De Vries BREGO R'N B Ret
63 Wendy Timmers QUIDAM DE BAGNEUX KWPN Ret