Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIERDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
11/8/2018
CSI 2* WIERDEN - WIERDEN, NED
55
11/7/2018 - 11/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lennard De Boer DENTO KWPN 0 0 37.75 $7,435.81
2 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER KWPN 0 0 38.92 $5,948.64
3 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z ISH 0 0 39.26 $4,461.48
4 Connor Drain FOREVER ZANG 0 0 39.84 $2,974.32
5 Aniek Diks FIARABO KWPN 0 0 45.86 $2,082.02
6 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 0 4 37.03 $1,635.87
7 Peter Olthof DOKYRA FORTUNA KWPN 0 4 39.46 $1,189.72
8 Jonathan Dixon FIREBALL KWPN 0 4 40.31 $892.29
9 Hardy Heckel QUINT KWPN 0 4 45.56 $892.29
10 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS 0 4 51 $743.58
11 Gerben Morsink RAPIDASH HANN 0 8 40.58 $743.58
12 Peter Geerink FLORIJN W ZANG 0 8 42.73 $743.58
13 Cameron Hanley PMH POLLYANNA 4 $120.41
14 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 NRPS 4 $120.41
15 Sander Geerink DONNER IK 4
16 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE OS 4
17 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 4
18 Micky Morssinkhof ELIANCA ZANG 4
19 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL KWPN 4
20 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP WESTF 4
21 Willem Greve FARO BWP 4
22 Jesse Luther FLAIRVONA 4
23 Henri Stegeman ENDEAVOUR 4
24 Elike Morsink DAKINA II KWPN 4
25 Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra ZIPPIT GH 4
26 Malin Parmler KAMILO VD BROEKKANT KWPN 4
27 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS 4
28 Emiel Richter DISINAA KWPN 4
29 Roy Weel MR. EUROPE KWPN 4
30 Henk Frederiks CAREL VAN DONDEREN KWPN 5
31 Melvin Greveling CONTHINO KWPN 5
32 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA HOLST 8
33 Josta Van Straaten ERACHELLE -S 8
34 Edwin Klokman ELIA 8
35 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 8
36 Pim Mulder FERANO 8
37 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R 8
38 Bas Van der Aa CALGARY 64 BWP 8
39 Hessel Hoekstra F-NARCIST KWPN 9
40 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CALEVO 2 9
41 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G OLDBG 9
42 Maodong Yuan U BRESCO Z 10
43 Kevin Beerse FENIA ZANG 12
44 Gert Van Den Hof ELDORADO 12
45 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 13
46 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO OLDBG 15
47 Nathalie Van Der Mei CELINE KWPN 15
48 Steven Veldhuis EL CLARIMO 16
49 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z HOLST 17
50 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 28
51 Christine Thomas FAYA Ret
51 Rob Wiefferink CHRYSLER B Ret
51 Jenny Heinekamp UT WODKA Ret
54 Yusuke Takashima ELSTAR HOLST Eli
54 Vincent Geerink DUTCH DESIGN KWPN Eli