Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/22/2021
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
47
8/17/2021 - 8/22/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.2 $7,786.49
2 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 0 0 45.33 $6,229.19
3 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 0 0 45.98 $4,671.89
4 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR OLDBG 0 0 48.33 $3,114.60
5 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 0 0 51.65 $2,180.22
6 Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING 0 4 47.52 $1,713.03
7 Szabolcs Krucso ACCOTON PS 0 11 62.44 $1,245.84
8 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 1 $934.38
9 Gustave Angeloz CON DITION 1 $934.38
10 Luigi Del Prete CHONNY BAVARIAN W 1 $778.65
11 Radovan Sillo QUATTRO CENTO 1 $778.65
12 Hendrik Dowe GLOBAL CLOCKWISE HOLST 4 $778.65
13 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 4
14 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 5
15 Elena Datti NEBBIA DELLE SCHIAVE HANN 6
16 Maksymilian Wechta FIBONACCI S 8
17 Matthias Mock PEZI BAER 8
18 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR OS 8
19 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 OS 8
20 Marek Klus LARGO OS 8
21 Massimo Pacciani CAPOEN 8
22 Laetitia Pauli VINVIN DE LEVAUX 8
23 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z SF 8
24 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN ZANG 8
25 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 9
26 Gyula Szuhai LAWISANGOS 10
27 Christian Rhomberg INTERESSANT 12
28 Ivaylo Bonev COUNT EBONY 12
29 Andreas Knippling CASCADELLO'S BOY 12
30 Matthias Atzmuller NELSON 240 13
31 Aliz Alasztics CONCORDIA HB 13
32 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 OLDBG 16
33 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY 16
34 Simon Widmann INCOGNITO BAIO 17
35 Mariana Michlickova CLAIRE 159 17
36 Martina Simoni EVENZO 17
37 Nicola Grunthalova CAREFUL Z KWPN 21
38 Tiara Bleicher GIMONDI CKV 21
39 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR Ret
39 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE Ret
39 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N Ret
39 Pheline Ahlmann EKATHARINA Ret
39 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z Eli
39 Filip Dolezal NAGANO Ret
39 Ales Opatrny CARMAN Ret
39 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z Ret
39 Lara-Marie Juraske JUST CUTE B Eli