Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WETTENHALL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/1/2018
CSI2* WETTENHALL - WETTENHALL, GBR
44
6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE SBS 0 0 37.32 $11,180.96
2 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI AES 0 0 37.73 $6,776.34
3 Geoff Billington CON MAN JX BWP 0 0 37.8 $5,082.25
4 Julie Welles NOUVELLE SSH 0 4 35.34 $3,388.17
5 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 0 4 35.9 $2,032.90
6 Joe Clayton CAROLUS K DHI AES 0 4 37.58 $1,524.67
7 Abbie Bevan FABIOLA FAIRY V KWPN 1 $1,016.44
8 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL KWPN 1 $847.04
9 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND SF 1 $677.64
10 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA ISH 1 $677.64
11 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH AES 2 $338.82
12 Chelsea Skelton MILLFIELD BALONEY 4 $338.82
13 Annabel Shields WET WET WET AES 4
14 Paul Barker DALTON W KWPN 4
15 Millie Allen BALOU STAR 4
16 Mennell Watson WHISPER IN THE WIND OLDBG 4
17 Peter Moloney GHANA AES 4
18 Billy Twomey LADY LOU BWP 4
19 Beth Vernon FENIX WESTF 4
20 George Whitaker STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE KWPN 4
21 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR 5
22 Richard Howley FARIANNE 5
23 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG KWPN 5
24 Morgan Kent DRUMCONNICK VERDI BWP 5
25 Laura Johnson FRISO ISH 5
26 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL 8
27 Anthony Condon DUBLIN V ISH 8
28 Sarah Billington UFORIA JX KWPN 8
29 Joe Trickett ONE TWO WATCH II SSH 8
30 Angelie Von Essen ESTELLA BWP 8
31 James Smith JUST MAX KWPN 9
32 Christie Pritchard BOLTON GATE BEN 9
33 Zachery Beesley ULTIMA 9
34 Paul Kennedy DATERO H HOLST 9
35 Fraser Reed ECLIPS V KWPN 12
36 James Davenport CHEERS TWIN KWPN 14
37 Holly Miller TURLOUGH DUGGIE SWB 30
38 Lily Freeman-Attwood TOPSPIN ISH Ret
38 Donatas Janciauskas COOL SCENDY SWB Ret
38 Matthew Sampson DJANGO BLUE ZANG Ret
38 Jonathan Dixon FIREBALL OS Ret
38 Reece Oliver CHACCO BOY KWPN Ret
38 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z Ret
44 Laura Pritchard EYE CATCHER II ZANG Eli