Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELLINGTON, HECKFIELD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/23/2021
CSI2* WELLINGTON, HECKFIELD - WELLINGTON, HECKFIELD, GBR
43
5/19/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z KWPN 0 0 40.86 $8,191.09
2 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 0 0 42.84 $6,552.87
3 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE ZANG 0 0 42.98 $4,914.66
4 Louise Simpson STAROUGE 0 0 43.03 $3,276.44
5 Nicola Wilson GUARANTEED QUALITY 0 0 46.19 $2,293.51
6 Flo Norris GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHOF 0 0 46.86 $1,802.04
7 Alfie Bradstock CLASSY CAT JT Z BWP 0 0 46.96 $1,310.57
8 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 0 0 47.35 $982.93
9 Pippa Funnell BILLY KODAK AES 0 0 47.74 $982.93
10 Lottie Tutt BILLY ANGELETTE 0 0 49.17 $819.11
11 Alicia Page HILLCOOTE BORDER FOX 0 0 51.68 $819.11
12 Christopher Franks MY LADY SQUALLS ESTATE Z 0 0 52.53 $819.11
13 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z 0 4 43.19
14 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. ZANG 0 4 44.69
15 Lucy Townley BILLY GUILDER 0 4 47.7
16 James Emblen CARL 61 AES 0 4 49.93
17 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 0 18 71.39
18 William Fletcher VALENTO 1
19 Emily Llewellyn SIECO 1
20 Scarlett Charles VICTORIA HOLST 1
21 Simon Buckley ELIA 4
22 Christopher Burton DANTINO B 4
23 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 4
24 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W BWP 4
25 Joe Clayton ALICANTE Z 4
26 Robert Murphy HIGHCROSS VIOLET 4
26 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA 4
28 Amy Inglis WISHES 4
29 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM AES 4
30 Benjamin Clark CARTER ROUGE 4
31 Keith Doyle HIP-HOP L 4
32 Paul Crago JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 4
33 Millie Allen EGALINI 5
34 Catherine Haurie-Moss DONNA PASCALE AES 5
35 Sophie Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 5
36 David Simpson FOUDRE F WARMBLOOD 8
37 Harriet Biddick GALWAY BAY JED 8
38 Peter Moloney CLEVER BOY JUN. AES 9
39 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR 9
40 Jay Halim ARAGON Z ISH 12
41 Keith Shore MANZANA DE RIGO ZANG 21
42 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II Ret
42 Marie-Louise Thomas ARAMIS KWPN Ret