US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 10th in recognition of National Indigenous Peoples' Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELLINGTON, HECKFIELD GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
5/23/2021
CSI2* WELLINGTON, HECKFIELD - WELLINGTON, HECKFIELD, GBR
43
5/19/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z KWPN 0 0 40.86 $8,191.09
2 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 0 0 42.84 $6,552.87
3 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE ZANG 0 0 42.98 $4,914.66
4 Louise Simpson STAROUGE 0 0 43.03 $3,276.44
5 Nicola Wilson GUARANTEED QUALITY 0 0 46.19 $2,293.51
6 Flo Norris GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHOF 0 0 46.86 $1,802.04
7 Alfie Bradstock CLASSY CAT JT Z BWP 0 0 46.96 $1,310.57
8 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 0 0 47.35 $982.93
9 Pippa Funnell BILLY KODAK AES 0 0 47.74 $982.93
10 Lottie Tutt BILLY ANGELETTE 0 0 49.17 $819.11
11 Alicia Page HILLCOOTE BORDER FOX 0 0 51.68 $819.11
12 Christopher Franks MY LADY SQUALLS ESTATE Z 0 0 52.53 $819.11
13 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z 0 4 43.19
14 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. ZANG 0 4 44.69
15 Lucy Townley BILLY GUILDER 0 4 47.7
16 James Emblen CARL 61 AES 0 4 49.93
17 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 0 18 71.39
18 William Fletcher VALENTO 1
19 Emily Llewellyn SIECO 1
20 Scarlett Charles VICTORIA HOLST 1
21 Simon Buckley ELIA 4
22 Christopher Burton DANTINO B 4
23 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 4
24 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W BWP 4
25 Joe Clayton ALICANTE Z 4
26 Robert Murphy HIGHCROSS VIOLET 4
26 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA 4
28 Amy Inglis WISHES 4
29 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM AES 4
30 Benjamin Clark CARTER ROUGE 4
31 Keith Doyle HIP-HOP L 4
32 Paul Crago JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 4
33 Millie Allen EGALINI 5
34 Catherine Haurie-Moss DONNA PASCALE AES 5
35 Sophie Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 5
36 David Simpson FOUDRE F WARMBLOOD 8
37 Harriet Biddick GALWAY BAY JED 8
38 Peter Moloney CLEVER BOY JUN. AES 9
39 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR 9
40 Jay Halim ARAGON Z ISH 12
41 Keith Shore MANZANA DE RIGO ZANG 21
42 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II Ret
42 Marie-Louise Thomas ARAMIS KWPN Ret