Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELCOME STAKE

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/29/2017
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER V - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Ken Krome
82
6/28/2017 - 7/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 0 0 37.19 $11,550.00
2 Abigail McArdle CHUCK BERRY 8 BWP 0 0 37.22 $7,000.00
3 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE HANN 0 0 37.75 $5,250.00
4 Mattias Tromp CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA KWPN 0 0 38.45 $3,500.00
5 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 0 0 39.13 $2,100.00
6 John Perez UTOPIA HOLST 0 0 39.28 $1,575.00
7 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE 0 0 39.53 $1,050.00
8 Jonathan McCrea SPECIAL LUX SF 0 0 39.69 $875.00
9 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI ISH 0 0 39.73 $700.00
10 Todd Minikus SANCENTO 0 0 39.86 $700.00
11 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z WESTF 0 0 41.3 $350.00
12 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C ZANG 0 0 44.89 $350.00
13 Todd Minikus LUIGI HOLST 0 4 37.18 $350.00
14 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI OS 0 4 39.16 $350.00
15 Jorge Andres Barrera CARTOUCHE SF 0 4 39.42 $350.00
16 Sharn Wordley CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS SILLA ARGE 0 4 39.64 $350.00
17 Todd Minikus INCITATUS SBS 0 4 39.93 $350.00
18 Nicholas Dello Joio CONTIKI OLDENBURG 0 4 40.02 $350.00
19 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION 0 4 40.51 $350.00
20 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 0 4 41.15 $350.00
21 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson NIGHTFIRE 25 HANOVERIAN 0 4 41.87
22 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 HOLST 0 4 42.21
23 Michael Desiderio AMINKA RHEIN 0 4 42.78
24 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 DUTCH WARM 0 4 44.86
25 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS MECKL 0 4 45.53
26 Blythe Karolyi QUABELLE 0 5 50.44
27 Emma Butchard BRASIL SF 0 10 51.96
28 F. Peter Jordan P& F CORDILLO Z KWPN 0 12 40.32
29 Charlie Jayne BUGATTI VDL ZANG 0 12 53.45
30 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE DWB 0
30 Sharn Wordley RYE VAL DE MAI 0
32 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU SF 1
33 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 1
34 Alexandre Gadelha JACK THE RIPPER 111 BWP 1
35 Sarah Segal ZELDA BELGIAN WA 4
36 Mattias Tromp AVON KWPN 4
37 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M SWB 4
38 Ilan Bluman INA DE LAUBRY 4
39 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED BWP 4
40 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES HOLST/TH 4
41 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL 4
42 Alexa Lowe UDSTURM DU LYS SF 4
43 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson CASSI OLDENBURG 4
44 Ilan Bluman ENZO HOLSTEINER 4
45 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU KWPN 4
46 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V 4
47 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN KWPN 4
48 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY KWPN 5
49 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO HANN 5
50 F. Peter Jordan ORAGE Z 5
51 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE ZANG 6
52 Allyssa Hecht CALERO WESTF 6
53 Harold Chopping BASJE HOLST 8
54 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN 8
55 Nicholas Dello Joio CANTINO 9 SF 8
56 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO HOLST 8
57 Alexandre Gadelha UCELLO DE FONTAINE IRISH SPOR 8
58 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY SELLE FRAN 8
59 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 OS 8
60 Wilhelm Genn DIETA WESTF 8
61 Andrew Kocher PEBBLES IV KWPN 8
62 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS AES 8
63 Daniel F. Geitner CSF ROYAL CRUZ CDLS 8
64 Tara Corr BOY BLUE IRISH SPOR 8
65 Alexandra Biederman SUNDAY CRUISE KWPN 9
66 Santiago Lambre HIP LIVING ISH 9
67 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE SWB 12
68 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA BELGIAN WA 12
69 Sharn Wordley FAMOSO D IVE Z BWP 12
70 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 12
71 Scott Keach CHICCO W 13
72 Andrew Kocher CIANA HOLST 15
73 Hailey Rogge ZINE DINE KWPN 16
74 F. Peter Jordan CIEMUSIC Z 17
75 Allyssa Hecht ARC DE TRIOMPHE ZANG 21
76 Nicole Bellissimo VDL BELLEFLEUR KWPN 24
77 Laura Connaway CERALENA KWPN Eli
77 David Blake EMILIA OLDBG Eli
77 Ricardo Alberto Villa CHACO 34 KWPN Eli
80 Abigail McArdle CADE Ret
80 Darragh Kerins RAMIRO CRUISE BWP Ret
80 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE IRISH SPOR Ret