Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEC OCALA SUMMER #10 ALLTECH GP

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/13/2022
NAT WEC OCALA SUMMER #10 - OCALA, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
54
8/10/2022 - 8/14/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Todd Minikus AMEX Z ZANG 0 0 38.01 $30,000.00
2 Hector Florentino ABC QUANTUM CRUISE WARMBLOOD 0 0 39.48 $22,000.00
3 Santiago Lambre PAMPERO IRISH SPOR 0 0 40.12 $13,000.00
4 Peter Petschenig ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS OS 0 0 41.36 $8,000.00
5 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC KWPN 0 0 41.53 $6,000.00
6 Sharn Wordley MICK JAGGER HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.71 $5,000.00
7 William Simpson CHACCO P HANOVERIAN 0 4 40.99 $4,000.00
8 Tom Foley IDALGO MECKLENBUR 0 4 41.11 $3,000.00
9 Aaron Vale GRAY'S INN DUTCH WARM 0 4 42.98 $3,000.00
10 Angela Covert HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z CZECH WARM 1 $2,000.00
11 Juan Manuel Gallego DOUBLE O SEVEN 111 Z ZANGERSHEI 2 $2,000.00
12 Ezequiel Peralta CASILIAS FROM SECOND LIFE Z 3 $2,000.00
13 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z ZANGERSHEI 3
14 Jad Dana AFTER EIGHT ZANG 4
15 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SWEDISH WA 4
16 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT KWPN 4
17 Sharn Wordley VALENTINE CAR HOLSTEINER 4
18 Juan Manuel Gallego CARNEOL L WARMBLOOD 4
19 Harold Chopping QUADRANT 3 4
20 Victoria Heurtematte SCARLETT DU SART Z HOLSTEINER 5
21 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 DUTCH WARM 5
22 Dorothy Douglas MTM CONSTANTIN UNKNOWN 5
23 Bryn Sadler CATCH THE DOLLAR SELLE FRAN 5
24 Lauren Balcomb VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z HOLSTEINER 6
25 Scott Keach NOBLE DE LA CHAPELLE DUTCH WARM 7
26 Ramiro Quintana GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO BELGIAN WA 7
27 Hector Florentino MEADOWVALE CRUISE SELLA ITAL 8
28 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY IRISH SPOR 8
29 Vicente Guillen RUSTICA LS LA SILLA OLDENBURG 8
30 Sharn Wordley GATSBY LA SILLA 8
31 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE IRISH SPOR 8
32 Luis Sabino Goncalves VICK DU CROISY DANISH WAR 8
33 Anselmo Alvarado CHARATINUS SF 8
34 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CALLE QUINN OLDENBURG 9
35 Zoubair Bennani AIRWAY SEMILLY HOLSTEINER 11
36 Jad Dana FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE SELLE FRAN 12
37 Catalina Peralta EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL HOLSTEINER 16
38 Anne Bingler INSPIRADO SELLE FRAN 18
39 Scott Keach WILD THING DUTCH WARM 22
40 Dorothy Douglas MTM CEDRIK WARMBLOOD 23
41 Zoubair Bennani VISHNOU UN PRINCE HOLSTEINER 24
42 Peter Petschenig KOMETH VON DER WERETHERBACH SELLE FRAN 28
43 Zoubair Bennani GARAI BELGIAN WA 34
44 Juan Carlos Garcia CAPTAIN JACK KWPN Eli
44 Luis Fernando Larrazabal SLIGO BALOU BOY DUTCH WARM Eli
44 Juan Carlos Garcia KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK IRISH SPOR Ret
44 Tom Foley SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM WARMBLOOD Ret
44 Anne Bingler COBALTO DUTCH WARM Ret
44 Victoria Heurtematte CONDARA OLDENBURG Ret
44 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CORALINA LS LA SILLA WARMBLOOD Ret
44 Vicente Guillen CORNUT GP LA SILLA Ret
44 Aaron Vale ELVIS DE WIJNENDAELE Z OLDENBURG Ret
44 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z BELGIAN WA Ret