Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/11/2021
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
42
2/8/2021 - 2/14/2021
1.61
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 0 59.75 $7,847.56
2 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 0 61.43 $6,278.05
3 Bronislav Chudyba LISTON ACHTERHOEK 0 64.56 $4,708.54
4 Duarte Seabra BILOBA DES CHAINES 0 65.39 $3,139.02
5 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE SF 0 65.95 $2,197.32
6 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO 0 66.42 $1,726.46
7 Felipe Ramos Guinato BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY BWP 0 67.19 $1,255.61
8 Mathieu Bourdon BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE 0 68.7 $941.71
9 Kasper H. Hansen SCHWEINSTEIGER 0 72.83 $941.71
10 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 4 59.88 $784.76
11 Urh Bauman LARISAL ISH 4 60.67 $784.76
12 Marc Bettinger UNIQUE D'ELBE 4 62.3 $784.76
13 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SBS 4 62.78
14 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE 4 67.05
15 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo CLINTO T Z 4 69.4
16 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CORTHINA 4 69.82
17 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 4 70.11
18 Meimei Zhu CASSANDRO HOLSTEINER 4 72.33
19 Alexandre Faustino BENHUR DE SALINAS HOLST 4 73.35
20 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 4 75.77
21 Harry Marshall FLAMBEAU OS 4 75.81
22 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA KWPN 5 78.4
23 Mario Prieto HUZAAR 6 81.58
24 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 7 86.74
25 Finja Bormann SALLY 721 8 61.08
26 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 8 62.84
27 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 8 64.96
28 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV 8 68.79
29 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE AES 8 68.8
30 John Whitaker SHARID SBS 8 71.07
31 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo CAYENNE 244 8 71.76
32 Radovan Sillo QUATTRO CENTO 8 75.35
33 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z HOLST 9 76.96
34 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU 9 78.78
35 Alexandre Bosc IBRAHIM OS 12 75.1
36 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 12 75.57
37 Ivaylo Bonev COUNT EBONY 13 77.6
38 Jayson Caman CHOCOLATE 87 15 86.46
39 Kevin Staut AICHA DE COQUERIE 16 63.81
40 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA SF Eli
40 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland GAMBLER Ret
40 Jules Orsolini GRANDE CHIC Ret