Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
10/11/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
76
10/8/2018 - 10/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO WESTF 0 60.23 $7,435.81
2 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE BRAS-H 0 61.17 $5,948.64
3 Alexander Butler DEKATO AA 0 62.61 $4,461.48
4 Louise Simpson CHESSY 17 0 63.02 $2,974.32
5 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z BRAND 0 63.69 $2,082.02
6 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DOMINGO ZANG 0 65.52 $1,635.87
7 Kevin Jochems BILLY PENNY 0 66 $1,189.72
8 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA AES 0 67.56 $892.29
9 Gert Jan Bruggink FLORIS HOLST 0 68.77 $892.29
10 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA 0 68.99 $743.58
11 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET SF 0 69.25 $743.58
12 Ivan Serrano-Saenz TAM TAM DU VALON SF 0 69.61 $743.58
13 Hugo Carvalho EXTRAORDINER SF 0 72.24 $60.20
14 Laszlo Toth ISTI APCRS 0 74.56 $60.20
15 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z HSH 0 74.77 $60.20
16 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE ZANG 1 76.01 $60.20
17 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z SF 1 76.53 $60.20
18 Thibault Pomares JEANKE C ZANG 1 76.71 $60.20
19 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE BWP 4 61 $60.20
20 David Simpson JENSON 55 BWP 4 63.51
21 Michel Hecart VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE AES 4 64.51
22 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 4 65.85
23 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX KWPN 4 66.16
24 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima SIR LANDAL JOTER HOLST 4 66.5
25 Filippo Lupis COIDAM BWB 4 67.87
26 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR SI 4 68.01
27 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO BWP 4 68.21
28 Harry Marshall CHIROKKO M HOLST 4 70.49
29 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE KWPN 4 71.46
30 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE SBS 4 71.97
31 James Smith FLINSTERING OS 4 72.78
32 Charlene Bastone FIFA PAOLA KWPN 4 72.96
33 Maximilian Lill CORONA 122 KWPN 4 74.12
34 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 4 74.34
35 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN CZEWB 4 74.5
36 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT SF 4 75.44
37 Julie Welles SFS VINCOMTE HANOVERIAN 5 76.81
38 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 5 78.1
39 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX BAVAR 8 62.03
40 Nicholas Butler CORNET SON OLDBG 8 66.2
41 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE WESTF 8 66.56
42 Greg Patrick Broderick DABELLE SF 8 67.3
43 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN 8 67.94
44 Lisa Cubitt UNCAS S OS 8 69.04
45 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT AES 8 69.69
46 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 KWPN 8 69.8
47 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH HOLST 8 72.08
48 Clarissa Crotta CHANNING L LU 8 72.52
49 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M WESTF 8 73.37
50 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC KWPN 8 74.19
51 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z SF 8 74.31
52 Faye Schoch QUINCY W ZANG 8 74.47
53 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO MECKL 8 74.9
54 Filipe Malta da Costa ALENTEJO KWPN 10 81.68
55 Evelyne Bussmann LORINON D'AVELINE CH SF 12 69.44
56 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET 12 70.61
57 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK 12 70.94
58 Zachery Beesley DIRALDA P SWB 12 71.37
59 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE 12 71.53
60 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL SF 12 88.83
61 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT OLDBG 13 76.35
62 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO NRPS 13 77.43
63 Roelof Bril EVARADO BWP 13 78.47
64 Adeline Hecart AMETHYSTE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 16 74.67
65 Martin Fuchs FABERLYS 17 77.31
66 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 17 79.76
67 Leonel Carmo Maio Luis MONALISA LS BWP 27 101.43
68 Chloe Aston AMIGO T SLS Ret
68 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 KWPN Ret
68 Juan Carlos Garcia BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE HOLST Ret
68 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL Ret
68 Marc Bettinger BALOUZINO BWP Ret
68 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 OS Ret
68 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE HANN Ret
68 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL KWPN Ret
76 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CRISTOFIN KWPN Eli