Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/27/2018
CSI3* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
51
9/26/2018 - 9/30/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Antonio Matos Almeida IRENE VAN DE KWACHTHOEVE 0 58.57 $7,435.81
2 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND BWP 0 58.91 $5,948.64
3 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S SF 0 59.54 $4,461.48
4 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK HOLST 0 59.59 $2,974.32
5 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN 0 61.04 $2,082.02
6 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE KWPN 0 61.16 $1,635.87
7 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND SBS 0 62.27 $1,189.72
8 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH SF 0 62.84 $892.29
9 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V LU 0 62.86 $892.29
10 Johnny Pals CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 0 63.35 $743.58
11 Antonio Matos Almeida GANTURANA BWP 0 63.74 $743.58
12 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER KWPN 0 65.99 $743.58
13 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZ WESTF 0 66.1 $60.20
14 Evelyne Bussmann LORINON D'AVELINE CH 0 67.27
15 Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho DONNER 0 67.8
16 Radovan Sillo DURANT W KWPN 0 68.68
17 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 0 70.28
18 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE KWPN 0 70.62
19 Clarissa Crotta KAMILLA TER MUYNCKEN SBS 0 72.72
20 Laura Kraut SFS VINCOMTE 0 74.4
21 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4 60.71
22 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX BRAS-H 4 61.13
23 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CARLTON DU FRIOU HOLST 4 61.29
24 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO SBS 4 62.65
25 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE ASSI 4 63.24
26 Toni Hassmann MAICON SF 4 63.64
27 James Smith SIMPLY SPLENDID RHEIN 4 63.67
28 David Simpson JENSON 55 AES 4 63.69
29 Chloe Aston KOLIBRI CLASSIC AES 4 64.51
30 Laszlo Toth RADIHAZA-ECHO 4 66.52
31 James Wilson ESKOLA M HSH 4 67.59
32 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE 4 68.62
33 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN SF 5 78.44
34 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z CHEVAL DE 8 62.64
35 Clarissa Crotta CHANNING L ZANG 8 67.58
36 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O WESTF 8 70.79
37 Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE KWPN 8 71.68
38 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 SBS 9 77.56
39 Joao Chuva ANTONIO 10 80.6
40 Axel Narolles AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS KWPN 10 96.03
41 Hugo Tavares VAMOS DU GRAND CHEMIN 11 84.93
42 Laszlo Toth ISTI SF 12 64.13
43 Hugo Tavares PHEBUS DU FIEF HSH 12 65.45
44 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SF 12 73.23
45 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 BWP 13 76.84
46 Andreas Schou FORTUNA 416 HANN 13 77.11
47 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT 13 79.89
48 Juan Carlos Garcia ARISTE DU GUERPRE NRPS 17 76.77
49 Julie Welles HERCIRO VAN'T KIEZELHOF 31 87.59
50 Michel Hecart VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE Ret
50 Juan Carlos Garcia BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE SF Ret