Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILAMOURA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/4/2018
CSI2* VILAMOURA - VILAMOURA, POR
71
2/26/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU BWP 0 0 34.17 $7,526.12
2 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 0 0 34.55 $6,020.90
3 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF 0 0 35.6 $4,515.67
4 Graham Babes BOUCHERON BWP 0 0 35.79 $3,010.45
5 Laurent Goffinet QUINETTE DU QUESNOY KWPN 0 0 37.63 $2,107.31
6 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND 0 0 38.18 $1,655.74
7 Duarte Seabra TWIX V OVERIS Z SF 0 0 38.74 $1,204.18
8 Mathieu Billot UNIK D'ICK ZANG 0 4 35.78 $903.13
9 Jerome Hurel AS DE MAI SF 0 4 36 $903.13
10 Marc Bettinger ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z SF 0 4 37.42 $752.61
11 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD ZANG 0 4 39.66 $752.61
12 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV KWPN 0 4 40.85 $752.61
13 Marta Bottanelli CALETTO AES 0 4 44.14 $60.20
14 Bernardo C. Alves CINGDOCTRO KWPN 0 8 44.49 $60.20
15 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO KWPN 0 9 45.82 $60.20
16 Roberto Turchetto BARON 0 12 41.27 $60.20
17 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS KWPN 1 $60.20
18 Emma Broanda NORRIS SF 1 $60.20
19 Marco Valente Oliveira UPERCUT KERVEC FWB 4
20 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SF 4
21 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SF 4
22 Morgan Bordat UMA AES 4
23 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 SF 4
24 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR 4
25 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO SF 4
26 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH KWPN 4
27 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX LU 4
28 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES OLDBG 4
29 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH SF 4
30 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G ISH 4
31 David Jobertie ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
32 Piergiorgio Bucci ALICANTE KWPN 4
33 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE HOLST 5
34 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK BWP 5
35 David Will CHELSEA 96 BWP 5
36 Joao Chuva ANTONIO WARMBLOOD 5
37 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE KWPN 6
38 Lars Bak Andersen QUEL FILOU 13 KWPN 6
39 Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT BAVAR 8
40 Timothee Anciaume QUALIDO 3 KWPN 8
41 Felipe Ramos Guinato VASCO DE GAMAS HANN 8
42 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES SF 8
43 Laura Renwick BINTANG II SF 8
44 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN KWPN 9
45 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V BWP 9
46 Charlotte Flack ASHDALE LUXARA KWPN 9
47 Julia Mackerodt CLITSCHKO 4 AES 9
48 Francisco Fleming de Oliveira EGO DE CLINTON 9
49 Francisco Rocha KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF 9
50 Evie Buller CILIJA BWP 9
51 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE HOLST 10
52 Jamie Wingrove BART VI SF 12
53 Antoine Helie ALTERNEXT Z KWPN 13
54 Carolina Oliveira Goncalves UGO DU BARQUET ZANG 13
55 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE SF 16
56 Anna Eleonora Lindberg TRESOR DU DALOT BWP 17
57 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE SF 20
58 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z SF Eli
59 Jordan Schoch C'EST SUE B ZANG Ret
59 Laura Mantel GLORY B V OLDBG Ret
59 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE AES Ret
59 Harry Marshall BARCELONA SF Ret
59 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF KWN Ret
59 Luis Sabino Goncalves FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO HANN Ret
59 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET BWP Ret
59 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS OS Ret
59 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB SF Ret
59 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND BWP Ret
59 Cassio Rivetti KERBIE V.V. ISH Ret
59 Chloe Aston CORNADO'S BOY RC BWP Ret
59 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ HANNO Ret