Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/28/2022
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
63
8/26/2022 - 8/28/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 0 0 41.05 $7,389.33
2 Philipp Weishaupt ZINEDAY 0 0 41.14 $5,911.46
3 Bertram Allen CAPRISCO 0 0 42.5 $4,433.60
4 Emeric George DUO DU RU 0 0 42.55 $2,955.73
5 Andrzej Oplatek DIAROUBET 0 0 43.59 $2,069.01
6 Alexander Housen ROCKWELL RC 0 4 38.86 $1,625.65
7 Yuri Mansur HELLIX DU SEIGNEUR 0 4 41.46 $1,182.29
8 Nicole Lockhead Anderson MISS ARAGONA PS 0 4 42.24 $886.72
9 Martin Dinesen Neergaard FIRST CHOICE HT 0 8 45.03 $886.72
10 Jane Annett IMPALA 0 Eli $738.93
11 Roelof Bril IBERICO 1 $738.93
12 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 4 $738.93
13 Derin Demirsoy JACKPOT R 4 $113.68
14 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 4 $113.68
15 Janika Sprunger ORELIE 4 $113.68
16 Darragh Kenny CHIC CHIC 4 $113.68
17 Andreas Schou DIACARDO BS WESTPHALIA 4
18 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4
19 Laura Rayjasse DYNOZZO DE KIDOR 4
20 Malin Baryard-Johnsson HARLEY DAVIDSON 4
21 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT 4
22 Mark Martens KINMAR QUALITY HERO SF 4
23 Koen Vereecke BONFOIS VAN'T HOF V EVERSEN Z 4
24 Ines Joly LIRON TK 4
25 Christian Ahlmann COLUMBUS Z 4
26 Daisy Farish ETONEMOI DEL CABALERO 4
27 Jur Vrieling CHAMBERTINO Z 4
28 Kamal Bahamdan JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 8
29 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA BWP 8
30 Shane Breen Z7 REGAL DON HOLST 8
31 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 8
32 Alicia Page DIACENTO 8
33 Edoardo Alain Dubois IDEM VAN TER HILST 8
34 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 8
35 Jodie Hall Mcateer ITOULAVSCA FORTUNA 8
36 Maikel Van der Vleuten EQUUS TAME 8
37 Kevin Jochems GRIFFIN VAN DE HEFFINCK 8
38 Julien Anquetin IVIZI 8
39 Charlotte Pals-Verhagen BEAU VAN DE HAGENHORST Z 8
40 Pedro Miguel Goncalves Silva QUEEN BEE 10 8
41 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 8
42 Eric Van Der Vleuten ICARRONNE-S 8
43 Marc Beckers IMOLA 12
44 Edmond Guntz Malblanc IRIS 12
45 Sara Tindale ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN 12
46 Noe Benlamine Diaz CIGOL DU PARSIS Z BELGIAN WA 12
47 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 16
48 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 16
49 Sanne Thijssen CHUCK 50 17
50 Nisse Luneburg NOBLESSE VD MESPEL Z 18
51 Kasper De Boeck TALOUDOR KZ 20
52 Sofie Svensson COOPER VA ZANG 20
53 Julia Tops DELACROIX AS 25
54 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO OLDBG Ret
54 Thalessa De Jong GRAPPA Eli
54 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco CHATOCINO Ret
54 Nayel Nassar DORADO DE RIVERLAND Ret
54 Max Routledge JANEIRO Ret
54 Felipo Godinho Marcondes ISA-FAYEN Ret
54 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida JATAKI Ret
54 Emma Augier De Moussac JASMIN Ret
54 Lars Kersten OKLAHOMA VAN DE ZELM Ret
54 Bert Jan Van de Pol INOI Ret