Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
3/6/2022
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
63
3/3/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sienna Charles CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z KWPN 0 0 37.59 $7,247.23
2 Roberto Previtali COME ON SEMILLY ZANG 0 0 38.03 $5,797.78
3 Robin Muhr ACTION BELLEVUE PS 0 0 38.17 $4,348.34
4 Sienna Charles ORNELLAIA 0 0 38.69 $2,898.89
5 Harry Charles SHERLOCK HOLST 0 0 40.9 $2,029.22
6 J Christophe Galet LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE 0 0 43.54 $1,594.39
7 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 0 0 45.99 $1,159.56
8 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL DUTCH WARM 0 4 36.74 $869.67
9 Alexandre Fontanelle CARTOUCHE VD CUMEL Z 0 4 37.34 $869.67
10 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CAMPINO 451 0 4 39.22 $724.72
11 Robin Muhr BACCARAT MENILJEAN 0 4 39.55 $724.72
12 Alexander Muller OHLALA 13 0 4 39.79 $724.72
13 Stanislas De Malet ZAMBO M Z 0 4 40.58 $56.84
14 Scarlett Charles JEZEBEL 0 4 48 $56.84
15 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON BWP 0 12 40.91 $56.84
16 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES 0 Ret $56.84
17 Rikke Andersen CHACCOSSINI SF 1
18 Marcel Ewen CASANOVA 468 3
19 George Whitaker PEANUT HOLST 4
20 Aurelien Leroy COREE 4
21 Jean De Grande FREUD DEL CABANON CAVALIER - PRO 4
22 Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 4
23 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z 4
24 Bronislav Chudyba CORBIN 4
25 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 4
26 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO 4
27 Charlotte Bettendorf NIKITA DU ROTON HOLST 4
28 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 4
29 Marine Scauflaire HORTUS D'HOOGPOORT 4
30 Jamie Wingrove MARVIN 4
31 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 5
32 Amanda Eriksson FOLSOM SF 5
33 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' 7
34 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 8
35 Tom Favede CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE 8
36 Mathis Burnouf CYBELLE DE TERLONG 8
37 Amanda Eriksson HARD ROCK 8
38 Skye Morssinkhof BALOUBELLE 5 8
39 Joao Victor Castro COCAINE DE RIVERLAND 8
40 Barna Burucs DUBAI DREAMS 8
41 Maxime Harmegnies OTTO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK 8
42 Emma Astier CAROLINE DU VALLET 8
43 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CANTALOBOS CERA Z 8
44 Blandine Galet Roux ZIPPO 8
45 Tani Joosten GALDAL ME 9
46 Natalie Kovarova NORTH CAPE DV 11
47 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY 11
48 Alessandro Facheris LUX DI PIANA ARBORELLO HOLST 12
49 Fiorenzo Ammendola DANA 12
50 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 12
51 Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel SIMBA DE OLID 16
52 Bronislav Chudyba COOPER Z 16
53 Manuel Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE 16
54 Filippo Marco Bologni CAPUCCINO 25
55 Roberto Previtali CANTURANO III Ret
55 Fiorenzo Ammendola D'JOYCE DE LONGCHAMPS HOLST Ret
55 Maxime Harmegnies LESTER Ret
55 Bart Jay Junior Vandecasteele ENTERPRISE JT Z Ret
55 Clement Fortin DOLCE DEL COLLE Ret
55 Sian Edwards ELESSAR Ret
55 Stanislas De Malet GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Ret
55 Rikke Belinda Barker ZARCO DI AREZZO Z Ret
55 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B Ret