Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
2/13/2022
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
41
2/10/2022 - 2/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL KWPN 0 0 41.21 $7,247.23
2 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 0 0 41.44 $5,797.78
3 Rikke Belinda Barker ZARCO DI AREZZO Z SF 0 0 42.55 $4,348.34
4 Michol Del Signore IRISH COFFEE 0 0 43.76 $2,898.89
5 Marcus Westergren HURRY UP G 0 4 40.94 $2,029.22
6 Luis Plaza - Vidal BIJOUX 0 4 41.54 $1,594.39
7 Lou Favede BUGATTI DU LYS NRPS 0 4 41.85 $1,159.56
8 Charlotte Bettendorf NIKITA DU ROTON 0 4 43.22 $869.67
9 Cedric Bellanger AKKATO DU BORGET 1 $869.67
10 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere OPERA DE SAUCO 3 $724.72
11 Charlotte Bettendorf BABACOOL 4 $724.72
12 Diego Gomez SAFIR III 4 $724.72
13 Tom Favede CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE SF 4
14 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 4
15 Luis Plaza - Vidal JERICHO S 4
16 Marcus Westergren ASTREE DE BURGO 4
17 Ismael Garcia Roque CORELLI DE MIES 4
18 Robin Muhr VINO Z 4
19 Mathis Burnouf DAYTONA DU SUD ZANG 4
20 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z 4
21 Gregory Rulquin DOLBY DES FORETS ZANG 4
22 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z 5
23 Clement Fortin DOLCE DEL COLLE 6
24 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 8
25 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 8
26 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR ZANG 8
27 Mathis Burnouf CALCOURT DASINO 8
28 Manuel Anon Suarez ELISA VAN DE HELLE 8
29 Tom Schewe CLARK DE BOISY 8
30 Julio Arias Cueva DIAGO 10
31 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere MISS CHELLO 10
32 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele MAC JACK COURTIER 12
33 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY 12
34 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete VALENCE DE FLEYRES 12
35 Serena Curcio LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 20
36 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA Ret
36 Bronislav Chudyba COOPER Z Ret
36 Ismael Garcia Roque HALIFAX W Eli
36 Robin Muhr EUSEBIO DE GREE Ret
36 Diego Gomez EUGENIE DE REDEL Ret
36 Gonzalo Anon Suarez AD AMIGO B Ret