Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/24/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
58
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z BWP 0 0 41.05 $7,127.00
2 Armando Trapote TINKERBELL ZANG 0 0 41.25 $5,701.60
3 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 0 0 41.35 $4,276.20
4 Jonathan Gordon SUNNY HANN 0 0 41.4 $2,850.80
5 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA 0 0 42.4 $1,995.56
6 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z KWPN 0 0 42.58 $1,567.94
7 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA ZANG 0 0 43.02 $1,140.32
8 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. 0 0 45.26 $855.24
9 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR 0 0 46.32 $855.24
10 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR 0 0 46.73 $712.70
11 Romain Dreyfus VILBERGS CLASSY BOY 0 4 42.16 $712.70
12 Georgia Tame QUINTELLA 0 4 43.73 $712.70
13 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE OS 0 4 44.84 $114.03
14 Remy Ellis FLINTON C N OS 0 4 48.13 $114.03
15 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 0 8 42.36 $114.03
16 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN OLDBG 0 8 42.96
17 Mariano Martinez Bastida GIRO DE LA LUNA 1
18 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 1
19 Saul Gutierrez Oti UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 1
20 Anna Carway AJACCIO SF 1
21 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG KWPN 2
22 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 4
23 Ivan Serrano-Saenz VELCOM 4
24 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER 4
25 David McPherson MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE 4
26 Thierry Goffinet EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z 4
27 Marion Trosset KARANTA ZANG 4
28 Tania Moody GITTE BWP 4
29 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT SWB 5
30 Saul Gutierrez Oti CORT R3 2 SF 5
31 Mohammed Al Kumeiti DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 5
32 Jane Annett HOLD UP 5
33 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 7
34 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI 8
35 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET BWP 8
36 Mohammed Al Kumeiti TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE SF 8
37 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HOLST 8
38 Georgia Tame Z7 CARETINA KWPN 8
39 Armando Trapote LITTLE JOHN 9
40 Marta Fernandez Andrade CARAMBOLA 9
41 Neal Fearon TUILLEADH UISCE BEATHA 9
42 Andre Schroder HARLEYSON Z 9
43 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G 12
44 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO KWPN 13
45 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE 13
46 Laura Roquet Puignero JB SF 13
47 John Whitaker SHARID 16
48 Joffrey Buard VALENTINO VK Z 17
49 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE Ret
49 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL Ret
49 Luis Plaza Vidal CENTENNIAL PAARDESM Z BWP Ret
49 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR ZANG Ret
49 Francesco Franco ZETA CLCERA Ret
49 Blanca Gil Olive ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER Ret
49 Romain Dreyfus ARCACHON EN PRIM' KWPN Ret
49 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SF Ret
49 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ECOLOCO BWP Ret
58 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj MAXWIN HOEPALA VH DAALHOF Eli