Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/17/2019
CSI2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
55
2/12/2019 - 2/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 CH 0 0 35.9 $7,127.00
2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 ZVDP 0 0 36.62 $5,701.60
3 Mariano Martinez Bastida QUICKSILVER KWPN 0 0 36.99 $4,276.20
4 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS 0 0 38.8 $2,850.80
5 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH HANN 0 0 39.7 $1,995.56
6 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH SF 0 0 39.86 $1,567.94
7 Esther Llacer Giner SAFIR III BWP 0 0 40.48 $1,140.32
8 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON SF 0 0 40.55 $855.24
9 Bronislav Chudyba FREDERIKS 0 0 40.67 $855.24
10 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY KWPN 0 0 40.81 $712.70
11 Aldrick Cheronnet KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL UNIRE 0 0 42.14 $712.70
12 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC BWP 0 0 42.26 $712.70
13 Tania Moody JACOMAR CZEWB 0 4 39.6 $285.08
14 Holger Wenz CONNER BWP 0 4 40.56 $285.08
15 Joffrey Buard UNCLE AD W Z WESTF 0 8 38.4
16 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK ZANG 0 21 52.18
17 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP KWPN 0 WD
18 Alexa Stais QUINTATO BWP 1
19 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL OLDBG 1
20 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 4
21 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II BWP 4
22 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 4
23 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 SF 4
24 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH HOLST 4
25 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS 4
26 Niklaus Schurtenberger REMIX SBS 4
27 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN 4
28 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K KWPN 4
29 Tressy Muhr JIMCY DU LYS HANN 4
30 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF BWP 4
31 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND BWP 4
32 Andrea Hoppe SLANELOUGH ULTIMATUM SF 5
33 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA AES 5
34 Arnaud Martin JEANNE D'ARC VD KRUISHOEV HOLST 8
35 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L 8
36 Lou Favede VICOMTE DE BRIERE WESTF 8
37 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL SF 8
38 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN OS 8
39 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO SF 9
40 Estrat Mateu DROI BWP 9
41 Jenny Heinekamp KEBAP 9
42 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z 9
43 Alex Rident COME BACK 10
44 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH OS 12
45 Laura Roquet Puignero JB CH 13
46 Angelica Fiore Marazzi ZENZERO 13
47 Inma Roquet Autonell EILAN DEL MASET 13
48 Gunter Schmaus CONTINA G 13
49 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES OS 16
50 Xavier Cebria GENESIS VAN DE NEERHEIDE SF Ret
50 Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez ELTON VD ZUUTHOEVE Ret
50 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z Ret
50 Marcel Marschall KALENCE FLYING ZANG Ret
50 Aurelien Leroy RHEXIA DE PETRA CH Ret
50 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH SF Ret