Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UPPERVILLE NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
6/7/2018
NAT UPPERVILLE COLT & HORSE SHOW - UPPERVILLE, VA, USA
Marina Azevedo
46
6/4/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ramiro Quintana CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.601 $9,000.00
2 Erynn Ballard IRISH KISS 111 ZANG 0 0 43.123 $6,600.00
3 Maria Costa TERCEIRA BELGIAN WA 0 0 46.487 $3,900.00
4 Erynn Ballard ZORRAN SF 0 0 47.976 $2,400.00
5 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 KWPN 0 4 43.209 $1,800.00
6 Ali Wolff EXOTIK SITTE OLDBG 0 4 44.346 $1,500.00
7 McKayla Langmeier DUROSA W BELGIAN WA 0 8 41.917 $1,200.00
8 Tomas Yofre FANTASY DUTCH WARM 0 8 42.072 $900.00
9 Tomas Yofre JIGGLY 0 8 43.75 $900.00
10 Juan Manuel Gallego LE CARE E.S. BELGIAN WA 0 8 44.106 $600.00
11 Harold Chopping FANTOM SWEDISH WA 0 8 44.812 $600.00
12 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M WARMBLOOD 0 8 47.351 $600.00
13 Alex Matz CASHEW CR UNKNOWN 0 12 44.299
14 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA 0 Ret
15 Peter Wylde ELTHAM RHEINLANDE 1
16 Addison Gierkink ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER DUTCH WARM 2
17 McLain Ward BELLEFLEUR PS Z BELGIAN WA 4
18 McKayla Langmeier LANEY 4
19 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE WARMBLOOD 4
20 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE 4
21 Tracy Magness SANTOS WESTF 4
22 Hayley Alcock JUST A JET BELGIAN WA 4
23 Thaisa Erwin EVITA TB 4
24 Alexa Lowe FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z DUTCH WARM 5
25 Erynn Ballard EDISON P ZANGERSHEI 5
26 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ 6
27 Adrienne Sternlicht FANTAST WARMBLOOD 8
28 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD BELGIAN WA 8
29 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 BWP 8
30 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED HOLSTEINER 8
31 Maria Brugal Gasso ALETTA HOLST/TH 8
32 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS 8
33 Abigail McArdle FANTA LIGHT B KWPN 11
34 Erynn Ballard JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF KWPN 11
35 Sima Morgello ORIENTALES BELGIAN WA 12
36 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO 12
37 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 IRISH SPOR 12
38 Christina Serio DISCOVERY-O HOLSTEINER 14
39 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 DUTCH WARM 16
40 Ilan Bluman KAPRICE DV HANN 20
41 Manuel Fernandez Hache AL CALYPSO BELGIAN WA 23
42 Cormac Hanley CAPTAIN CARUSO HANN 42
43 Maria Brugal Gasso SOUTHERN COMFORT ISH Ret
44 Kama Michelle Godek WILLINK HOLST Eli
44 Samantha Kasowitz G ANDIAMO RODEBERG KWPN Eli
44 Kelli Cruciotti HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK BWP Eli