Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/4/2017
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
51
6/1/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIET EASY 4 UNIRE 0 59.16 $8,612.67
2 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO 0 60.01 $5,219.80
3 Louise Saywell PEWIT NONO KWPN 0 60.79 $3,914.85
4 Jur Vrieling VDL DYANGO ANGLO EURO 0 60.8 $2,609.90
5 Keith Shore HERMES KWPN 0 61 $1,565.94
6 Jamie Wingrove BART VI BWP 0 62.73 $1,174.45
7 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU KWPN 0 64.09 $782.97
8 Christian Hess LA CALIDAD SF 0 64.34 $652.47
9 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN HOLST 0 64.79 $521.98
10 Juulia Jylas COURAGE T Z BWP 0 65.23 $521.98
11 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W ZANG 0 65.44 $260.99
12 Niklas Arvidsson CLICK AND CASH 1155 KWPN 0 65.69 $260.99
13 Marine Bouton ZORRO H HOLST 0 67.24 $260.99
14 Jesse Luther CLEARWATER 8 KWPN 0 67.48
15 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 HOLST 0 68.14
16 Torben Frandsen CYBERTOP KWPN 0 73.27
17 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV 4 61.04
18 Heiko Schmidt CHAP 47 KWPN 4 61.7
19 Shane Carey BOOMERANG OS 4 61.9
20 Irma Karlsson STARLING 7 KWPN 4 63.83
21 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 OS 4 64.22
22 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R HANN 4 64.4
23 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE KWPN 4 64.65
24 Jana Wargers QUACORD DWB 4 66.96
25 Mathis Schwentker LANDPRINCESS HOLST 4 68.83
26 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EURVETTE O 4 69.53
27 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 KWPN 4 69.91
28 Federico Ciriesi CALOTTA 23 ISH 4 70.98
29 Anna Carway AJACCIO HANN 4 71.48
30 Christian Petersen DIANA M Z KWPN 4 72.09
31 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 4 73.61
32 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z ISH 6 80.93
33 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX ZANG 8 61.93
34 Edward Levy UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z SF 8 62.77
35 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO ZANG 8 64.22
36 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN KWPN 8 66.19
37 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP 8 67.65
38 Fredrik Jonsson LUCKIE SWB 8 67.97
39 Dominique Joassin CADO DE GREENBAY SWB 8 69.97
40 Alexa Stais KING CLOONEY HOLST 8 70.69
41 Lars Trier Kjoeller ROYAL BUTTERFLY HOLST 8 71.46
42 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS NWB 8 71.62
43 Clarissa Crotta STALYPSA OS 8 72.49
44 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL OLDBG 8 75.69
45 Karoline Vistesen Graversen SIR EDVARD DWB 9 76.33
46 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CORLANTOS LU 12 67.97
47 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO KWPN 12 71.22
48 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 16 91.58
49 Simone Coata DARDONGE HANN 17 77.69
50 Nicholai Lindbjerg BON TON VH HIPPODROOM KWPN Ret
50 Luca Coata QUITE BEAUTY KWPN Ret