Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/5/2017
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
47
6/1/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lars Bak Andersen ARCADO L KWPN 0 0 37.3 $13,919.11
2 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES HANN 0 0 39.73 $8,351.68
3 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE SBS 0 0 39.8 $6,263.76
4 Rikke Haastrup CHARLESTON K WESTF 0 0 41.77 $4,175.84
5 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM HOLST 0 0 44.85 $2,505.50
6 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS AES 0 0 46.14 $1,879.12
7 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP HOLST 0 4 38.76 $1,252.75
8 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 0 4 39.32 $1,043.96
9 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 0 4 39.49 $835.16
10 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY ZANG 0 4 41.08 $835.16
11 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV OS 0 8 40.76 $417.58
12 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE KWPN 0 8 41.68 $417.58
13 Louise Saywell DASSLER SF 4
14 Kasper H. Hansen TM LAS VEGAS KWPN 4
15 Martin Dinesen Neergaard BRAVEHEART LU 5
16 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE DWB 5
17 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 8
18 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF SBS 8
19 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 8
20 Soren Moeller Rohde CI CI SENJOR ASK AES 8
21 Luca Coata CRANDESSA HOLST 8
22 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 8
23 Clarissa Crotta HH VENICE BEACH 9
24 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA HANOVERIAN 11
25 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING HOLST 12
26 Gitte Dahl CONAN 12
27 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 12
28 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO BWP 12
29 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE DWB 12
30 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP BWP 12
31 Nicholai Lindbjerg COQUETTE SWB 13
32 Matt Garrigan MHS LA SCALA DWB 16
33 Jesse Luther CLEARWATER 8 ISH 16
34 Simone Coata CANNAVARO 17 HOLST 21
35 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OS 23
36 Jamie Wingrove BART VI HOLST Eli
36 Federico Ciriesi CALOTTA 23 KWPN Eli
36 Jana Wargers QUACORD HANN Eli
36 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG HOLST Eli
36 Christoffer Lindenberg ATLANTA 541 Eli
41 Torben Frandsen ANTARES Ret
41 Line Norager Kristensen ELMEGAARDEN'S AKINOS Ret
41 Shane Carey QUANTUM KS DWB Ret
41 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SWB Ret
41 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS KWPN Ret
41 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO SBS Ret
41 Thomas Brandt CUPIDO Ret