Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SUMMER 3 WELCOME STATE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
6/28/2018
CSI2* TRYON SUMMER 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Ken Krome
42
6/26/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT MECKL 0 0 41.215 $11,550.00
2 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.466 $7,000.00
3 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.648 $5,250.00
4 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU 0 0 43.382 $3,500.00
5 Callie Schott CHRISTIAAN 0 0 45.33 $2,100.00
6 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 0 4 38.815 $1,575.00
7 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER 0 4 39.7 $1,050.00
8 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LA PASSION DE CABALLO CON SF 0 4 43.35 $875.00
9 Maria Brugal Gasso ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF UNKNOWN 0 4 43.525 $700.00
10 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED BELGIAN WA 0 4 44.849 $700.00
11 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 HOLST/TH 0 4 44.852 $350.00
12 Nicole Bellissimo JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS WESTF 0 4 45.999 $350.00
13 Michael Desiderio AMINKA BELGIAN WA 0 8 51.125
14 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL DUTCH WARM 0 20 46.107
15 Daniel Bedoya QUILONA V Z 0 Eli
16 Carlos Augusto Myrrha Cairo QUINTENDER LS 0 WD
17 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 1
18 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CARLO 1
19 Clotilde Lewis QUERENTINO 1
20 Maria Brugal Gasso ALETTA HOLSTEINER 4
21 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE 4
22 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI HOLSTEINER 4
23 Samuel Parot AVEL DE LA LANDE SF 4
24 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 4
25 Todd Minikus QUALITY GIRL 4
26 Ignacio Maurin WINBISHI CALOUDINA OLDBG 4
27 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE 5
28 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 5
29 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 5
30 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO SF 5
31 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE 5
32 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL SBS 6
33 Aaron Vale MAJOR SELLE FRAN 8
34 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE DANISH WAR 8
35 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY BWP 9
36 Manuel Fernandez Hache AL CALYPSO HANN 9
37 Juan Andres Rodriguez Silva BUGATTI HANN 13
38 Catherine Wachtell INDY VAN DE ROTEN 15
39 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE BELGIAN WA 15
40 Brittni Raflowitz DUSTIN 254 WESTF 17
41 Tanner Korotkin EUROHILL'S ALCATRAZ WESTF 27
42 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 KWPN Eli