Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRIPLE CROWN NUTRITION SPRING 3 GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
4/21/2019
NAT ESP SPRING 3 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Richard Jeffery
36
4/17/2019 - 4/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Babington MARK Q SWB 0 0 35.967 $12,000.00
2 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR ISH 0 0 36.865 $8,800.00
3 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo SO WHAT HP Z 0 0 37.085 $5,200.00
4 Kevin Mealiff VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z 0 0 40.751 $3,200.00
5 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES DWB 0 0 41.739 $2,400.00
6 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL HANOVERIAN 0 0 45.25 $2,000.00
7 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES SELLE FRAN 0 4 37.523 $1,600.00
8 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE SELLE FRAN 0 4 38.541 $1,200.00
9 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 UNKNOWN 0 4 38.922 $1,200.00
10 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ OLDENBURG 0 4 42.185 $800.00
11 Kent Farrington KAPRICE HANN 0 4 43.806 $800.00
12 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z BELGIAN WA 0 7 50.151 $800.00
13 Kent Farrington EMMERTON DUTCH WARM 1
14 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BILLY COOL KWPN 1
15 Darragh Kenny CHRISTOS UNKNOWN 4
16 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF HOLSTEINER 4
17 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE BWP 4
18 Darragh Kenny ROMEO 88 SELLE FRAN 4
19 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z DUTCH WARM 5
20 Kim Farlinger MAHAREES ROCK ZANGERSHEI 5
21 Agustin Baca BROWNBOY IRISH SPOR 7
22 Kevin Mealiff ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF KWPN 8
23 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE 8
24 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA KWPN 9
25 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU UNKNOWN 9
26 Fabio Leivas Da Costa KALISTO THE MUSIC 9
27 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN BELGIAN WA 9
28 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CORONA 93 DUTCH WARM 10
29 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 HANN 11
30 Erynn Ballard EDISON P WESTF 11
31 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER 11
32 Paul O'Shea FABULOUS DWB 12
33 Andrew Bourns J-BOSTON S.E SWEDISH WA 13
34 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA BELGIAN WA 18
35 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. DUBAI DUTCH WARM 19
36 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S MORGAN 28