Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TONSBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
10/3/2020
CSI 2* TONSBERG - TONSBERG, NOR
35
10/1/2020 - 10/4/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET 0 0 35.65 $6,518.21
2 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN NWB 0 0 35.8 $5,214.56
3 Harry Allen PEMBROKE BWP 0 0 36.18 $3,910.93
4 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA WARMBLOOD 0 4 35.42 $2,607.28
5 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 1 $1,825.10
6 Catherine Jerring C'EST MOI KWPN 1 $1,434.00
7 Mira Hoidal HOIDALS EPOS KWPN 4 $1,042.91
8 Synne Marit Eide KLEINE CHERIE NWB 4 $782.19
9 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen ELLE DORADO 4 $782.19
10 Sanna Backlund ESCADA KWPN 4 $651.81
10 Lea Fondevik Syversen KITO EPLEASER VAN DE TARW 4 $651.81
12 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z 4 $651.81
13 Sebastian Langeland HUCKLEBERRY BLUE 4
14 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL 4
15 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen PLIETSCH ISH 4
16 Pal Flam CLOONEY II 4
17 Sanna Backlund ZORRO H HOLST 4
18 Geir Gulliksen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF KWPN 5
19 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 5
20 Rebekka Lie Hafskjold FLEUR 5
21 Henna Maria Kaaro IKON 8
22 Henna Maria Kaaro DOCTRO 8
23 Fredrik B. Seim WSF HALLO VANCOUVER 8
24 Mikkel Flam DIAMOND 2000 Z 8
25 Nick Benterman ASSIRA 8
26 Ole Kristoffer Meland EZURFEE 8
27 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland GAMBLER 9
28 Solveig Newermann HYPOLIET VD KOELAAR 9
29 Karoline Gleditsch LERMINA BWP 12
30 Lena Kristoffersen Oglaend QUAPELLA Z 20
31 Solveig Newermann NIARAS STB BOY I Z Ret
31 Nicholai Lindbjerg GANGSTER Z Ret
31 Caroline Thorvaldsen VIVOLINUS Ret
31 Julie Bergem HERMES KWPN Ret
31 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EMMYLOU BWP Ret