Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THERMAL WELCOME PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
11/11/2021
NAT NATIONAL SUNSHINE SERIES II - THERMAL, CA, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
63
11/9/2021 - 11/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shawn Casady CORTECHICO 0 0 39.435 $9,000.00
2 Cassio Rivetti DAISY 920 OLDENBURG 0 4 38.575 $6,600.00
3 Jamie Taylor COCOLICHE OF GREENHILL Z HOLSTEINER 0 Eli $3,900.00
4 Mattias Ekeroth HAYDEE M ZANGERSHEI 1 $2,400.00
5 Keri Potter BISOU BELGIAN WA 1 $1,800.00
6 Jamie Sailor FIRE FLASH TOLTIEN OLDENBURG 2 $1,500.00
7 Charlie Jones GERKO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK KWPN 4 $1,200.00
8 Trent McGee BOUCHEROM KWPN 4 $900.00
9 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL DUTCH WARM 4 $900.00
10 Matt Archer LUIGI VD BISSCHOP IRISH SPOR 6 $600.00
11 Lisa Carlsen LIVESTREAM 2 BELGIAN WA 6 $600.00
12 Hillary Ridland WONDER KID OLDBG 6 $600.00
13 Jeffrey Fields SHERLINA ALE DUTCH WARM 6
14 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV DUTCH WARM 7
15 Lorcan Gallagher FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR HOLSTEINER 8
16 Nicholas Choi GRAND DESERT SWEDISH WA 8
17 Robert Blanchette CHARDONNAY DUTCH WARM 8
18 Mariano Alario CASSAMOON SWEDISH WA 8
19 Kendall Bourgeois FLINTON M HOLSTEINER 8
20 Cassio Rivetti KAYACK DUTCH WARM 8
21 Karrie Rufer STERN DEI FOLLETTI BELGIAN WA 8
22 Lorcan Gallagher CANA VAN DE BLOM HOLSTEINER 9
23 Mark Kinsella BERYL D'ARGENT BELGIAN WA 9
24 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE 9
25 Dakoda Mower ICEBREAKER KWPN 10
26 Laura Hite AVIATOR Z KWPN 10
27 Molly Talla LCC YANKIE ZANGERSHEI 11
28 Lisa Carlsen ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE IRISH SPOR 11
29 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES SELLE FRAN 11
30 Johanna Siefert KACTUS SF 12
31 Charlie Jones CHARISMO Z SWEDISH WA 12
32 Zoe Brown LAVIATA ZANGERSHEI 16
33 Humberto Quirarte DIROBANTA OLDENBURG 16
34 Mariano Maggi RIGHT ON TIME MARGARITA KWPN 16
35 Lorcan Gallagher IVALUDINE S SWEDISH WA 16
36 Jason Mc Ardle MR. INCREDIBLE DUTCH WARM 16
37 Lorcan Gallagher ARIANA WARMBLOOD 19
38 Sara L Van Fleet COUNCIL KWPN 19
39 Hannah Mc Laughlin NEWMARKET RARE JEWEL HOLSTEINER 20
40 Savannah Jenkins COMRADO IRISH SPOR 20
41 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE DUTCH WARM 20
42 Jessica Gleason CERAFINA WARMBLOOD 21
43 Kassidy Keith HAVANA WESTPHALIA 21
44 Zume Gallaher EDITA 21
45 Julia Nagler SANVANO KWPN 22
46 John Bragg FLAIRVONA OLDENBURG 23
47 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart CMS GARADICE SHORE KWPN 23
48 Zume Gallaher CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z 25
49 Reid Pankewicz BARACK ZANGERSHEI 30
50 Shota Ogomori BANANA PANCAKE 2 30
51 Harley Brown CUBIKI DUTCH WARM 30
52 Lauren Whitlock DJIN DJIN HOLSTEINER 33
53 Sahana Ganesan LA VITA BELLA Z DUTCH WARM 38
54 Jamie Sailor LUCERO 1 ZANGERSHEI 39
55 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S HOLSTEINER 39
56 Mitchell Endicott INTERACTIVE MORTGAGE 07 KWPN 43
57 Jamie Taylor QUATAR OLDENBURG Eli
57 Stephanie Gershon C'EST ROBERTO OLDENBURG Eli
57 Caley Morrison CRUNCH K OLDENBURG Ret
57 Uma O'Neill QUINTAGO VA HOLSTEINER Eli
57 Lindsay Archer JARPUR HOLSTEINER Ret
57 Robert Blanchette COUPIS BELGIAN WA Ret
57 Francie Nilforushan FLORENCIO OLDENBURG Ret