Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

STE CECILE GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/15/2018
CSI2* STE CECILE - STE CECILE, FRA
48
7/10/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM SF 0 0 42.16 $10,331.86
2 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SF 0 0 44.23 $6,261.73
3 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 45.18 $4,696.30
4 Alex Rident COME BACK SF 0 0 45.45 $3,130.86
5 Guillaume Delhaye RICHEBOUR DE CARTIGNY OS 0 8 42.98 $1,878.52
6 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN 0 Ret $1,408.89
7 Jerome Ringot ICARE DE LA TOMBE SF 2 $939.26
8 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 2 $782.71
9 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY ZANG 4 $626.17
10 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE SF 4 $626.17
11 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z SF 4 $313.08
12 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE ZANG 4 $313.08
13 Francois Giffon SAFFIE DES CHAINES SF 4
14 Lou Favede SENTIMENT DE KERSER SF 4
15 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 4
16 Alex Carlet SANGA DU GARRET 4
17 Christophe Muller QUELIBIS DE COURCEL SF 4
18 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT SF 4
19 Jacques Bonnet AMONA DU TEMPLE SF 4
20 Jean-Baptiste Martinot TITOUAN DES CONTES SF 5
21 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER 5
22 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 8
23 Nicolas Gerke EASTER MONDAY SF 8
24 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE KWPN 8
25 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE SF 8
26 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SBS 8
27 Etienne Dusart SUMMUM D'OSSAU SF 8
28 Fabien Debost RUBENS D'EMM AA 8
29 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY SF 8
30 Thomas Duverne REJONEADOR DU PRIEUR SF 9
31 Romain Lavigne AUSTRAL DE ROMANIN SF 9
32 Quentin Marion CHANEL DE LA CLAYE SF 9
33 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L HOLST 10
34 Florian Guerinel JUST AMERICA DB BWP 11
35 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 BWP 12
36 Ramatou Ouedrago CONSUL DL VIE Z OLDBG 12
37 Chloe Michellier LA FAYETTE ZANG 13
38 Celine Rosset OBOS SPECIAL B DSP 16
39 Martin Kuhnis PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH ISH 16
40 Charlotte Pietri TURBO DE VILLIERS CH 16
41 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 17
42 Marc Taupenot ALMEE D'EVORDES 19
43 Helene Delhaye QUIDAMIA D SF 19
44 Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez DROI SCSL 21
45 Ambre Mairesse RODHOS D ALTENBACH 23
46 Nicolas Bodin EMILY SF 26
47 Luis Ferreira CARDEA HOLST 29
48 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX SELLE ITA Ret