Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/17/2022
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
47
4/14/2022 - 4/17/2022
5.94
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD HOLST 0 0 41.67 $56,841.00
2 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 41.79 $45,472.80
3 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 0 0 42.23 $34,104.60
4 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX KWPN 0 0 42.8 $22,736.40
5 Andreas Schou DARC DE LUX 0 0 43.09 $15,915.48
6 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 0 0 43.12 $12,505.02
7 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.7 $9,094.56
8 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 0 50.41 $6,820.92
9 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC SBS 0 4 42.33 $6,820.92
10 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 0 4 44.4 $5,684.10
11 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON 0 4 44.71 $5,684.10
12 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE BWP 0 4 44.75 $5,684.10
13 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 0 4 45.11
14 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 0 4 45.15
15 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL BWP 0 4 47.35
16 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL HOLST 0 4 47.87
17 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES SBS 0 8 42.44
18 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 8 45.74
19 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K 0 14 57.89
20 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY KWPN 4
21 Simon Delestre CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER SF 4
21 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON 4
23 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA KWPN 4
24 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM BWP 4
25 Kevin Staut CHEPPETTA 4
26 Edward Levy REBECA LS HOLST 4
27 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE LA SILLA 4
28 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES BWP 4
29 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS 4
30 Harry Charles CASQUO BLUE HOLST 4
31 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 8
32 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 8
33 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX ZANG 8
34 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA SF 8
35 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET 8
36 Mandy Mendes Costa GRAY D ALBION DB 8
37 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN 8
38 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE 8
39 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 BWP 9
40 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z KWPN 12
41 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC ZANG 12
42 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 12
43 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL SF 12
44 Andre Americo de Miranda HILFINGER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 17
45 John Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA UNICK DU FRANCPORT 18
46 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z SF 22
47 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO Eli