Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/13/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
35
6/9/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE UNKNOWN 0 0 28.13 $7,755.95
2 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 30.52 $6,204.76
3 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 0 4 29.31 $4,653.57
4 Megane Moissonnier DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 0 4 31.72 $3,102.38
5 Laurent Guillet CABALLERO 0 4 32.32 $2,171.67
6 Laura Kraut GREATFULL HOLST 0 Eli $1,706.31
7 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCO-SAN WESTPHALIA 1 $1,240.95
8 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK 1 $930.71
9 Edwin Smits QUINTI VON HOF 1 $930.71
10 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A 1 $775.60
11 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVEREST D.R 1 $775.60
12 Jules Orsolini QLANDESTIN SAS 4 $775.60
13 Benoit Cernin DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN SF 4
14 Emilio Bicocchi HALOS KINTOS 4
15 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 4
16 Ahmad Saber Hamcho DEVILLE SF 4
17 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY KWPN 4
18 Jerome Hurel CAPUCCINO DE NANTUEL AES 4
19 Christian Ahlmann NACHITO V/D KETSE 5
20 Aymeric De Ponnat DEJA VU DE HUS 5
21 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 5
22 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 5
23 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 5
24 Cedric Hurel QUANDO VA BWP 6
25 Jessica Springsteen HUNGRY HEART 6
26 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SWEDISH WA 8
27 Max Kuhner NEUGSCHWENTS CONCORDIA 8
28 Lexi Ray EVITA 9
29 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida INDIAN GOLD DUTCH WARM 10
30 Romain Dreyfus VILBERGS CLASSY BOY 13
31 Antoine Lombard UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 18
32 Danielle Lambert CONRAD SUNHEUP Z 21
33 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE ZANG Eli
33 Marion Trosset KARANTA Ret
33 Sadri Fegaier IMPORTANT DE MUZE BWP Ret