Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Wednesday, December 2, 2020 from 10:00 AM EST until Noon for an all staff meeting.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
4/21/2019
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
50
4/17/2019 - 4/21/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fanny Skalli ANTHEMIS DU FRESNE 0 0 31.3 $7,127.00
2 Zoe Conter LA BELLE DAME Z 0 0 31.45 $5,701.60
3 Alexis Deroubaix BARACAT D'ANCHAT 0 0 31.56 $4,276.20
4 Nicolas Delmotte ALANINE DE VAINS 0 0 32.05 $2,850.80
5 Amy Inglis EVERY WAY SF 0 0 32.14 $1,995.56
6 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE BWP 0 0 32.82 $1,567.94
7 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R 0 0 33.84 $1,140.32
8 Laura Mathy PENTA 0 0 34.68 $855.24
9 Maxime Harmegnies CONCHENTO PS 0 0 35.55 $855.24
10 Bliss Heers PRADO K 0 4 34.74 $712.70
11 Delphine Perez VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC 1 $712.70
12 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 1 $712.70
13 Guillaume Foutrier JAKKE SF 1 $285.08
14 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE BWP 4
15 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS SELLE FRAN 4
16 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) MARIANITA CANDELARIA 4
17 Marion Skalli RIALTO DE CHASSIGNOL 4
18 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P SF 4
19 Billy Twomey GENTLEMAN 4
20 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 4
21 Charlotte Bettendorf CISCA VH LINDENHOF Z 4
22 Penelope Leprevost CASUAL Z 4
23 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE ZANG 4
24 Roger-Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 4
25 Patricia Segura VENU TOT 4
26 Edward Levy ABSOLUTE DU MIO 4
27 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z 4
28 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO ZANG 4
29 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) ASSI 5
30 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI DES FORETS 5
31 Steve Guerdat CYPRIAN 6 5
32 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC 5
33 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 SWB 8
34 Clementine Bost BALASKA DES ALEURS HOLST 8
35 Emilie Conter ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS 8
36 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS 8
37 Mauricio Ruiz FUN DE LA ROQUE Z SF 8
38 Philippe Rozier RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE 8
39 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO SF 8
40 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT HOLST 8
41 Thierry Rozier COLLINUS KWPN 9
42 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA KWPN 12
43 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN CCDM 12
44 Thibaut Bazire BRIANA KWPN 16
45 Pierre Alain Mortier BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL Ret
45 Marine Lenoble NESTOR Z Ret
47 Emma Augier De Moussac JULES VERNE DB Eli
47 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY Eli
47 Dominique Hendrickx QUICKSILVER Eli
47 Luca Maria Moneta BERTIL DU BARY Eli