Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST MORITZ GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/20/2017
CSI2* ST. MORITZ - ST. MORITZ, SUI
33
8/16/2017 - 8/20/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND 0 0 37.01 $7,829.70
2 Theo Muff UNICOLORE CAEL SF 0 0 40.3 $6,263.76
3 Patrick Van der Schans DUBAI 0 0 40.35 $4,697.82
4 Pia Reich CIM AIR KWPN 0 0 40.38 $3,131.88
5 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 HOLST 0 0 40.52 $2,192.31
6 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP BAVAR 0 0 41.08 $1,722.53
7 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CLEVER PKZ BWP 0 0 42.22 $1,252.75
8 Barbara Schnieper LOXLEY 99 WESTF 0 0 42.62 $939.56
9 Jordan Schoch HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF 0 4 38.48 $939.56
10 Faye Schoch INCROYABLE DE MUZE BWP 0 4 41.17 $782.97
11 Kate Whitaker EUNOMIA BWP 0 4 43.94 $782.97
12 Stella Trumpi COLD AS ICE 2 KWPN 0 8 47.06 $782.97
13 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN HOLST 0 8 48.67
14 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO SF 4
15 Evelyne Bussmann LORINON D'AVELINE CH KWPN 4
16 Katie Gygax UBIE DU GIVRE 4
17 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL SF 4
18 Thoma SCHWINN LI LA LAUNEBAER 4
19 Arnaud Martin ASKARIA 3 4
20 Amandine Gauderon BAMBI BRAND 4
21 Manuel Eugster DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS KWPN 4
22 Aurelia Loser QUINETTE THEOD 4
23 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z SF 4
24 Sabrina Anani QUESTION II ZANG 6
25 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B OLDBG 8
26 Elian Baumann COLANI VON WORRENBERG CH KWPN 8
27 Fiona Meier F OLYMPIC MH 8
28 Franck Goubard CAN FLY BWP 8
29 Martina Meroni VERSATCHE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 8
30 Patrick Josuran CALGARY IV 8
31 Victoria Vargas D'Agostino ZERA 23 HOLST 9
32 Adelaide Lautie MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z HOLSTEINER 12
33 Erica Swartz JOVITA 16