The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST GALLEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/31/2018
CSIO5* ST GALLEN - ST GALLEN, SUI
44
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Werner Muff COSBY 0 0 42.72 $7,710.34
2 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU OLDBG 0 0 44.13 $6,168.26
3 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 BWP 0 0 44.49 $4,626.20
4 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 HOLST 0 0 45.54 $3,084.13
5 Romain Duguet CALDER HANN 0 0 47.08 $2,158.89
6 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM HOLST 0 4 42.55 $1,696.26
7 Holly Smith CLADDAGH IROKO BWP 0 4 43.01 $1,233.65
8 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE ISH 0 4 44.51 $925.24
9 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA DSP 0 4 46.1 $925.24
10 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F HOLST 0 4 46.36 $771.03
11 Yuri Mansur Guerios IBELLE ASK OLDBG 0 4 47.47 $771.03
12 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE BWP 0 4 47.66 $771.03
13 Jasmine Chen JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE SF 0 10 56.67
14 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE BWP 0 WD
14 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO 0 WD
14 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH AES 0 WD
17 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP CH 1
18 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS BWP 1
19 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF 2
20 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE 4
21 Alain Jufer CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE BWP 4
22 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 SBS 4
23 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY OLDBG 4
24 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SF 4
25 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN SF 4
26 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER WESTF 4
27 Louise Saywell LADY LOU SF 4
28 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS WESTF 5
29 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO ISH 5
30 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SWB 8
31 William Whitaker FANDANGO HOLST 8
32 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES SWB 8
33 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO SBS 8
34 Beat Mandli SIMBA BRAS-H 8
35 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 OLDBG 9
36 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME HOLST 12
37 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z BWP 13
38 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ ZANG 13
39 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 HOLST 13
40 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE HOLST 13
41 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET BWP 13
42 Richard Gardner ULYSSE D'EN HAUT SF 24
43 Ignace Philips CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM SF Ret
43 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT BWP Ret