Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOMMERSTEAD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/30/2018
CSI3* SOMMERSTED - SOMMERSTEAD, DEN
60
8/29/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 BWP 0 0 27.09 $7,526.12
2 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA OS 0 0 27.12 $6,020.90
3 Viktor Melin ATINA KWPN 0 0 27.39 $4,515.67
4 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHACCOLINO KWPN 0 0 27.6 $3,010.45
5 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA OS 0 0 27.73 $2,107.31
6 Mario Stevens BROOKLYN 17 HOLST 0 0 27.79 $1,655.74
7 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 0 0 28.4 $1,204.18
8 Sandra Jonasdotter SAN DARCA ZANG 0 0 29.01 $903.13
9 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 0 0 29.04 $903.13
10 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA KWPN 0 0 29.79 $752.61
11 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE DWB 0 0 30.15 $752.61
12 Kristian Skovrider CEVIN WESTF 0 0 32.43 $752.61
13 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO 0 0 33.12 $120.41
14 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 0 0 33.14 $120.41
15 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P HOLST 0 0 34.18 $120.41
16 Eva Kramer GAZETTE ASK 0 0 37.39
17 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO DWB 0 4 26.32
18 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO PZHK 0 4 26.83
19 Cameron Hanley THEOREME DU DESIR HOLST 0 4 27.27
20 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA SF 0 4 28.27
21 Michael G. Duffy UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL HOLST 0 4 28.78
22 Fredrik Spetz DAQUAR CC 1236 SF 0 4 28.97
23 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL HOLST 0 4 31.54
24 Josephine Karlsson MANSINI LTD 0 4 31.66
25 Roelof Bril EVARADO 0 4 31.91
26 Carsten Thiesing CHANOU KWPN 0 4 33.2
27 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 0 4 34.28
28 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO SWB 0 4 34.53
29 Phillippa W. Linde I CAIPIROSKA HANN 0 4 34.98
30 Robert Vos DIABEAU BWP 0 4 38.86
31 Karin Martinsen HOLSTEINS MATINA 0 8 28.96
32 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN 0 8 30.5
33 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S BWP 0 8 32.77
34 Annika Axelsson INDIANA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SWB 0 8 33.8
35 Jenny Johansson FIM QUO VADIS 36 0 9 43.79
36 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET BAVAR 0 12 30.28
37 Anna Persson CERION L OS 4
38 Linnea Ericsson CONTENANCE 15 HOLST 4
39 Sara Molvidson-Hellstrom J-BOSTON S.E HOLST 4
40 Andreas Schou FORTUNA 416 4
41 Linn Widmark CATRIEN Z 4
42 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR ZANG 4
43 Braden James GOTCHA KWPN 4
44 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO 4
45 Torben Frandsen QUIROCK DWB 4
46 Camilla Ernst LORD HOLSTEIN 4
47 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V DWB 4
48 Shane Carey BOOMERANG KWPN 4
49 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK KWPN 4
50 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 SF 4
51 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z KWPN 4
52 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY ZANG 4
53 Lars Trier Kjoeller ROYAL BUTTERFLY HOLST 4
54 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN NWB 8
55 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT OLDBG 8
56 Miriam Schneider DALLI DALLI 6 NRPS 8
57 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 KWPN 8
58 Laura Aromaa SPARKLY DIAMOND BWP 9
59 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO ESHB 16
60 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 KWPN Ret