Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
2/7/2020
NAT OCALA WINTER CLASSIC IV - OCALA, FL, USA
Ken Krome
41
2/4/2020 - 2/9/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN SWEDISH WA 0 0 42.87 $7,500.00
2 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN SF 0 0 42.99 $5,500.00
3 Beth Underhill UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z HANN 0 0 43.33 $3,250.00
4 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA ZANG 0 0 44.06 $2,000.00
5 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE WESTPHALIA 0 0 45.52 $1,500.00
6 Jaime Gibson CADDIE R KWPN 0 0 46.4 $1,250.00
7 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE DANISH WAR 0 4 40.63 $1,000.00
8 Taylor Land FALCO V DANISH WAR 0 4 44.78 $750.00
9 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G KWPN 0 4 46.9 $750.00
10 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN KWPN 4 $500.00
11 Aaron Vale VALENTINE CAR IRISH SPOR 4 $500.00
12 Katia Manuel-Adams E.R.P. VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ WARMBLOOD 4 $500.00
13 Rowan Willis EVERSE W DUTCH WARM 4
13 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS KWPN 4
15 Kirk Webby CRIME TIME 6 BWP 4
16 Devin Ryan COOPER GERMAN WAR 4
17 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB 4
18 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED OLDENBURG 4
19 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES HOLST/TH 4
20 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE SELLE FRAN 4
21 David Jennings CENDATUS PS HOLSTEINER 4
22 Ashley Fleischhacker FANCY ROOS VDL OLDENBURG 7
23 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE KWPN 8
24 Cassandra Kahle WALLSTREET HOLSTEINER 8
25 Agustin Rosales CUPERTINO KWPN 8
26 Carlos Ramirez QUICK KEY SR Z HOLSTEINER 8
27 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B 8
28 Anne Kursinski UK WESTPHALIA 8
29 Laura Connaway QUITE FUNNY IRISH SPOR 8
30 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL OLDENBURG 9
31 Harold Chopping GERDERIEKA II VL KWPN 12
32 Morgan Ward GOTEUSI DUTCH WARM 12
33 Kyle Dewar F GUNSMOKE RHF KWPN 12
34 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 DUTCH WARM 12
35 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV HOLST 13
36 Devin Ryan FLOYD W BWP 14
37 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO DUTCH WARM 14
38 Zoubair Bennani VISHNOU UN PRINCE 21
39 Ashley Fleischhacker DURANGO VDL Ret
40 Hunter Holloway GAMECHANGER Eli
40 Lincoln Russell LOTUS Eli