Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
1/24/2020
NAT OCALA JANUARY FESTIVAL II - OCALA, FL, USA
Florencio Hernandez
30
1/21/2020 - 1/26/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen CINVEN CR KWPN 0 0 37.34 $7,500.00
2 Declan Egan QUADRIVIO HOLST 0 0 38.51 $5,500.00
3 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.21 $3,250.00
4 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO HANN 0 0 41.73 $2,000.00
5 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.87 $1,500.00
6 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z HOLSTEINER 0 0 45.38 $1,250.00
7 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER ZANGERSHEI 0 4 36.73 $1,000.00
8 Rowan Willis WELLINGTON GRANDORIE KWPN 0 4 36.97 $750.00
9 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED 0 4 37.46 $750.00
10 Sharn Wordley CAROLLO HOLST/TH 0 4 48.03 $500.00
11 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS MECKLENBUR 4 $500.00
12 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE 4 $500.00
13 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE 4
14 Anna Christina Gansauer DELGADO VAN'T NEER HOFF DANISH WAR 4
15 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G BWP 4
16 Caroline Di Vittorio UTWO D'ESQUELMES KWPN 4
17 Devin Ryan FLOYD W SF 5
18 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS DUTCH WARM 8
19 Carlos Ramirez QUICK KEY SR Z BWP 8
20 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S 8
21 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE DWB 8
22 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY HOLSTEINER 8
23 Beth Underhill UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z HANN 9
24 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN ZANG 12
25 Zoubair Bennani VISHNOU UN PRINCE SF 14
26 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN 14
27 Kirk Webby JUMANJI SELLE FRAN 16
28 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO DUTCH WARM 17
29 Heather Steinman ITILE HORTA 20
30 Rowan Willis EVERSE W BELGIAN WA Ret