Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/23/2017
NAT OCALA CHAMPIONSHIP - OCALA, FL, USA
Werner Deeg
33
3/21/2017 - 3/26/2017
3.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Todd Minikus VALINSKI S 0 0 33.348 $7,500.00
2 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO DWB 0 0 35.637 $5,500.00
3 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA 0 0 35.983 $3,250.00
4 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M SF 0 0 37.073 $2,000.00
5 Lillie Keenan BE GENTLE 0 4 35.365 $1,500.00
6 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z KWPN 0 4 37.13 $1,250.00
7 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S ZANG 0 8 37.234 $1,000.00
8 Emanuel Andrade CLOUWNI DWB 0 12 40.755 $750.00
9 Adrienne Sternlicht RAIA D'HELBY 0 16 64.146 $750.00
10 Scott Keach CHICCO W SF 1 $500.00
11 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE HOLST 1 $500.00
12 Cian O'Connor MADAME X BSH 2 $500.00
13 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE OLDBG 3
14 Sima Morgello ORIENTALES BAVAR WB 4
15 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD 4
16 Emanuel Andrade CORTINA 186 4
17 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL 4
18 Andre Thieme CONBALOU 4
19 Callan Solem DAVIDSON OLDENBURG 5
20 Kim Farlinger CHARMING FORCE B KWPN 5
21 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO 6
22 Todd Minikus ZEPHYR HOLST 8
23 Harold Chopping BASJE DWB 8
24 Candice King CALISTO 26 8
25 Sean Jobin ZINDILOMA 9
26 Mattias Tromp AIR PIA VG Z KWPN 9
27 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE ZANG 10
28 Scott Keach APERO DE HUS SELLE FRAN 11
29 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE 12
30 Christi Israel CLOUSEAU HOLSTEINER 12
31 Jenna Friedman ZIDOCTRO 44
32 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE KWPN Ret
33 Morgan Ward DIACORD Eli