Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
4/17/2017
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
44
4/14/2017 - 4/17/2017
0.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss ANAYA STE HERMELLE ZANG 0 0 38.23 $6,524.75
2 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SBS 0 0 38.37 $5,219.80
3 Alexandra Francart QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH SF 0 0 39.91 $3,914.85
4 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL 0 0 44.26 $2,609.90
5 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SBS 0 4 39.2 $1,826.93
6 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 SF 0 4 42.55 $1,435.44
7 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM 0 8 42.37 $1,043.96
8 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z SF 0 Eli 75.93 $782.97
9 Yves Simon GRAND CRU VD MULLEGRACHT ZANG 1 $782.97
10 Eric Dewulf NORTON D'EOLE BWP 1 $652.47
11 Bertrand Genin DJINN DU RY TERNEL 1 $652.47
12 Sophia Mariller TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL SBS 1 $652.47
13 Patrick Guimbal THAIS DE CHEMILLY SF 4
14 Pierre Cabochette MAGIQUE VD HOESHOF Z SF 4
15 Eric LeFebvre VOICE DE CHENAIE ZANG 4
16 Phillipe Vandoorne JESSIE VAN MAARLE SF 4
17 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES BWP 4
18 Pauline Jouanneteau PARLAMEME SF 5
19 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE SF 5
19 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA BWP 5
21 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB KWPN 5
22 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE UNKNOWN 5
23 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY 8
24 Pascal Van Laethem DALTON DES HAYETTES SF 8
25 Cyrielle Deboffle CAPTAIN KEEN 8
26 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. OLDBG 8
27 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT BWP 9
28 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 SWB 9
29 Ronan Lerat TORRID DU TERTRE BWP 10
30 Francois Pelamatti AUDIOSLAVE IN LIVE 10
31 Alexandre Gruson CALIBELLE SF 11
32 Stephanie Hennequin QUIZZ DU RIVAGE OS 13
33 Geoffrey Cobbaut ID 1 13
34 Lou Pelamatti HARGANE VD POTAARDE BWP 13
35 Marcel Ewen UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF BWP 15
36 Xavier Hazebroucq VIBRATO D'ENOCQ SF 15
37 Claire Van Der Heyde BELLADONNA II DE LONGPRE SF 16
38 Benjamin Barbot JAMES BOND DU BEC 16
39 Alexis Lheureux VERSION DU PAS BWP 17
40 Mathieu Lambert VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER SF 18
41 Thierry Lambert UNDERLINE SF 20
42 Benjamin Hedin CLAIRON DE JOLLAIN SF 22
43 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO SBS Eli
43 Lea Blanchart BOREAL DU PREFEUILLET Z BWP Eli