Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/7/2019
CSI2* SAN GIOVANNI - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
73
7/4/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS 0 0 35.71 $7,127.00
2 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE KWPN 0 0 35.97 $5,701.60
3 Nico Lupino FABALIA SF 0 0 36.18 $4,276.20
4 Claudio Delnevo LARISSA DELLA VERDINA 0 0 36.31 $2,850.80
5 Stefano Brecciaroli MASAI DELLE SCHIAVE S. I. 0 0 38.7 $1,995.56
6 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L 0 0 41.4 $1,567.94
7 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS WESTF 0 4 32.94 $1,140.32
8 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi AZARIA DINERO SF 0 4 34.86 $855.24
9 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU SF 0 4 35.29 $855.24
10 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO SF 0 4 35.82 $712.70
11 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z 0 4 35.88 $712.70
12 Mauro Matteucci Jr NO NUMBER ZANG 0 4 38.6 $712.70
13 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 0 4 45.31 $114.03
14 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA ZANG 0 4 45.74 $114.03
15 Lorenzo Triarico QUANTUM II R Z 1 $114.03
16 Matteo Leonardi ZYPERN III 1 $114.03
17 Manuel Pizzato K O V BERKENBROECK HOLST 1 $114.03
18 Licinio Grossi DIEGO 4 $114.03
19 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL KWPN 4 $114.03
20 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 4
21 Marie Bistoni CORE DSP 4
22 Francesco Lapeyre AARON DE L'HERIBUS 4
23 Simone Zaraffi JERCO SBS 4
24 Romina Romano LAS VEGAS BWP 5
25 Sabrina Crotta SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN 5
26 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU AA 5
27 Stefano Nogara CHAMBELLA 5
28 Luigi Sala TOTEM BOURGEOIS 5
29 Linda Bratomi AGNES 5
30 Giulo Di Renzo CANDY GIRL DE LETREQUERCE 6
31 Gabriele Grassi COEUR BLESSE Z HANN 8
32 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL ZANG 8
33 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR 8
34 Andrea Bassan TOP BRAS DE FER KWPN 8
35 Paolo Paini GALAXY 8
36 Eva Irene Ursin ALF BUDDY 8
37 Elisa Baldazzi CEASAR DE LA POMME 8
38 Chiara Galeazzi CAMELOT SBS 9
39 Matthew Williams CASSIUS II PALAZZETTO BAD-WU 9
40 Luca Inselvini CONTERO DELLA CACCIA 9
41 Omar Bonomelli CORNIX SI 9
42 Giuseppe Bagala ELLIOT DELLA CORTE 9
43 Alessio Albano DORUS 9
44 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU KWPN 9
45 Giacomo Bassi DOC KWPN 10
46 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE 12
47 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE 12
48 Davide Sbardella ERANTA KWPN 12
49 Valeria Ricci NATIF DU FRAIGNEAU KWPN 12
50 Benedetta Ganassini ANGUS SF 12
51 Thelma Mavronicola SULEIKA D'ARGOUGES SI 13
52 Gabriele Gasparetto KAZAN VAN HET NIJSKENSHOF SF 13
53 Andrea Campagnaro FADERMUS PP BWP 13
54 Claudia Mandruzzato BINGO 13
55 Milla Lou Jany Polizzi TOM D'RUFFOSSE KWPN 13
56 Antonios Antoniou INCA VD WITHOEVE SF 13
57 Camilla Franci EVITA BWP 14
58 Alberto Coppari ELIENE Z 15
59 Natale Chiaudani CHACCO GREEN 16
60 Roberto Turchetto CHRIS VA 16
61 Pasquale Datena FOLKERT HOLST 19
62 Fabio Zampolini EUROPE REUVEKAMPS KWPN 29
63 Alessia Benzi VELOUR DES CAULINS Ret
63 Domenico Carlino OSPITE D'ONORE DI CA' SAN SF Ret
63 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez AVANT TOI Ret
63 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL SF Ret
63 Filippo Bassan BUPINA SF Ret
63 Aniello Di Palo STEVE KWPN Ret
63 Natale D'Agui SILVERSTRAS OLDBG Ret
63 Arnaldo Bologni VALCOURT B UNIRE Ret
63 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL Ret
63 Herve' Favre ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE SF Ret
73 Mattia Lacchini TOURAINE PEGUIGNON SF Eli