The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN 2* GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/26/2019
CSI2* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
52
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z KWPN 0 0 35.32 $9,407.64
2 Marco Kutscher CHARCO 0 0 35.84 $5,701.60
3 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF WESTF 0 0 39.94 $4,276.20
4 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC BWP 0 0 40.7 $2,850.80
5 Ross Mulholland CARASINA HD 0 0 43.31 $1,710.48
6 Cian O'Connor VALDOCCO DES CAPS 0 8 36.11 $1,282.86
7 Barbara Schnieper JUDY KM SF 0 8 37.68 $855.24
8 Samuel Hutton GULLIVER DU SAINT-CHENE SWISS WB 0 8 45.88 $712.70
9 Sameh El Dahan COLOUR GIRL 0 Eli $570.16
10 Ondrej Zvara CARDIFF DWERSE HAGEN Z HOLST 2 $570.16
11 Igor Sulek WAVO ARAMIS ZANG 4 $285.08
12 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SVK WB 4 $285.08
13 Przemyslaw Konopacki VOLO'S DIAMOND 4 $142.54
14 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO 4
15 Edwina Tops Alexander LATISHA DE REGOR SBS 4
16 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli LA LOU 4
17 Matias Alvaro LOGAN 4
18 Gerfried Puck BALOUBINA B 5
19 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 5
20 Athina Onassis FELLOW CASTLEFIELD 5
21 Paul Estermann BABYLONE DES ERABLES KWPN 6
22 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 7
23 Antonia Schnabel QUERRY OLDBG 8
24 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z OLDBG 8
25 Alberto Zorzi CONISHA DES FORETS 8
26 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z 8
27 Emanuele Gaudiano CRACK BALOU ZANG 9
28 Holger Hetzel DIACCO-BLUE 10
29 Aron Jakab CALVARO MD 12
30 Annelies Vorsselmans MADISON 12
31 Markus Hammer CRISTOS 13
32 Kim Kristensen CRESSENDO BV Z 13
33 Jeroen Dubbeldam BONNIE M Z 13
34 Richard Grom SIEC CATALEYA ZANG 14
35 Abdel Said CHICAGO DU RU 14
36 Bartosz Adamus EL CAMP 14
37 Sevil Sabanci SIEC COLOUR ME WHITE PHBA 15
38 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 16
39 Felix Hassmann CARLA KWPN 16
40 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY OLDBG 19
41 Urh Bauman LARISAL KWPN 20
42 Christian Rhomberg BUDAPEST 5 Ret
42 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z HSH Ret
42 Marek Hentsel TREND D ELSENDAM Z Ret
42 Bianca Babanitz CONTHEA AS Ret
42 Lucas Porter E CLINTON Ret
42 Vladimir Bykov LATIFA VON LANCER III Ret
42 Balazs Sandor ADELINE Ret
42 Chloe D. Reid BURLINGTON RIVERLAND Ret
42 Werner Muff CHRYSTAL BLUE Ret
42 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHICKFLICK K Ret
52 Shady Samir ETOS HBC SWB Eli