US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SALZBURG 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/9/2018
CSI2* SALZBURG - SALZBURG, AUT
54
12/5/2018 - 12/9/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE KWPN 0 0 35.7 $7,526.12
2 Max Haunhorst CRUEGER BWP 0 0 37.34 $6,020.90
3 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS OS 0 0 38.55 $4,515.67
4 Christian Juza MISTER Z SWB 0 0 38.94 $3,010.45
5 Katrin Esser LOPSTER 5 ZANG 0 0 39.86 $2,107.31
6 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 WESTF 0 0 40.62 $1,655.74
7 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HOLST 0 4 35.86 $1,204.18
8 Patrick Lam QUIETE ZANG 0 4 37.14 $903.13
9 Takashi Haase Shibayama CARELLO 9 0 8 38.72 $903.13
10 Alberto Coppari JOEBA 1 $752.61
11 Olivia Howe EVITA 4 $752.61
12 Zsofia Vandor CHACCO-BELLA KWPN 4 $752.61
13 Thomas Holz BUFFY 53 4 $361.25
13 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E DSP 4 $361.25
15 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER HANN 4
16 Richard Howley ELECTRA B OS 4
17 Annina Zuger BERLIN BLUE KWPN 4
18 Karin Hanselmann WALK FOR ME KZI CH 4
19 Luca Coata CZINACORRADA CH 4
20 Manjun Kwon CHESTER VAN'T GOOR Z 5
21 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO ZANG 5
22 Jeremy Sweetnam CARTHANO BWP 6
23 Marina Konig SHUTTER ILAND 8
24 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO OLDBG 8
25 Karina Aziz UJADE STE HERMELLE 8
26 Wilm Vermeir KIGALI VD BISSCHOP SF 8
27 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 8
28 Nicolette Hirt UNA ACORADA 8
29 Philipp Makowei QUEO II HOLSTEINER 8
30 Theresa Pachler CRIZZ 12
31 Dominik Hieber CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 4 HOLST 12
32 Alessandro Fontana CORPHINA 12
33 Stefan Eder BARMENIA SI 12
34 Christoph Kroll CON LIBERTY 12
35 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 12
36 Peter Englbrecht CHALU 2 16
37 Robert Smith EL CAPONE HANN 17
38 Stefanie Paul HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING 20
39 Stefano Coata IMPERO DELLE SCHIAVE 21
40 Alexia Apostolescu AVEC COURAGE D'AMOUR SI 25
41 Philipp Hattenberger BRITTANIA WEST 39
42 Christoph Maack LISSARA T HOLST Ret
42 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA WESTF Ret
42 Emma Augier De Moussac COURAGE AES Ret
42 Sascha Braun CADBURRY KWPN Ret
42 Kanako Ito CHICO WESTF Ret
42 Gerfried Puck CASCADE Z Ret
42 Emil Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND Ret
42 Florian Dolinschek CASTELL 16 Ret
42 Detlef Jun Kaiser MAXIMA DU ROUET Ret
51 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS Eli
51 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER WESTF Eli
51 Adrian Schmid COMRADO KWPN Eli
51 Antonia Andersson BE SPECIAL Eli