Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROYAN GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/25/2018
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
47
2/21/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 0 0 39.9 $7,526.12
2 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK 0 0 39.98 $6,020.90
3 Cassandre Clement CARMEN DE HUS SBS 0 0 46.39 $4,515.67
4 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM HOLST 0 4 39.75 $3,010.45
5 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SF 0 4 42.25 $2,107.31
6 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT SF 0 12 59.67 $1,655.74
7 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SF 0 Ret $1,204.18
8 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND 1 $903.13
9 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK SF 1 $903.13
10 Pierre Marie Friant VIMAE D'AUZAY SF 4 $752.61
11 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 4 $752.61
12 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SBS 4 $752.61
13 Megane Moissonnier UMOURS BATILLY SF 4
14 Bruno Jazede ENITA T SF 4
15 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N KWPN 4
16 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG KWPN 4
17 Thibault Pomares JEANKE C SBS 4
18 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 4
19 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 4
20 Anna Power EDISON V SF 4
21 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC KWPN 4
22 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE 4
23 James Smith JUST MAX SF 4
24 Richard Breul UTOPIE DU NINET 6
25 Melissa Garbail UNICK DE FIGUES AA 8
26 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 8
27 Jerome Gachignard GREAT MIRACLE SF 8
28 Francois Poppe TORE DE LONGUENEE BWP 8
29 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 8
30 Yoann Le Vot LASSANO SF 9
31 Mathieu Noirot OTELLO DU GRASSET WESTF 9
32 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 9
33 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 9
34 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SF 10
35 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 12
36 Sara Brionne MISTER CHAYOTTES Z SF 12
37 Anne Sophie Wenger ECINTHE VDL ZANG 13
38 Jean Charles Bernast ALPHA DE PREUILLY KWPN 13
39 Jerome Proux SHARKAHN SAFAROME SF 15
40 Sebastien Duplant EXCLUSIVE SF 16
41 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS HANN 18
42 Anne Rapinat TORINO DE FEYELE SF 18
43 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN SF 18
44 Anne Phelouzat PRINCE DES PONTS AA 20
45 Philippe Rozier SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA SF Ret
46 Philippe Wolff UGRETO DE BLONDEL SF Ret
47 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF Ret