Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROTTERDAM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/25/2017
CSIO5* ROTTERDAM - ROTTERDAM, NED
50
6/22/2017 - 6/25/2017
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN SF 0 0 40.15 $52,198.00
2 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK SBS 0 0 40.46 $41,758.40
3 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 0 0 40.59 $31,318.80
4 Luciana Diniz FIT FOR FUN 13 KWPN 0 0 42.02 $20,879.20
5 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z HANN 0 0 42.22 $14,615.44
6 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 ZANG 0 0 42.26 $11,483.56
7 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS WESTF 0 0 42.79 $8,351.68
8 Darragh Kenny CHARLY CHAPLIN S SF 0 4 39.43 $6,263.76
9 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 KWPN 4 $6,263.76
10 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST SWB 4 $5,219.80
11 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP 4 $5,219.80
12 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY BWP 4 $5,219.80
13 Pieter Clemens HORIZON DE REGOR BELGIAN WA 4 $208.79
14 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII BWP 4
15 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP 4
16 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA HOLST 4
17 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO KWPN 4
17 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SWB 4
19 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z KWPN 4
20 Aniek Poels ATHENE ZANG 4
21 Manuel Fernandez-Saro U WATCH KWPN 5
22 Laura Klaphake SILVERSTONE G SBS 5
23 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY SWB 5
24 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT HOLST 8
25 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z SF 8
26 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT 8
27 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA OS 8
28 Werner Muff DAIMLER KWPN 8
29 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION KWPN 8
30 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 8
31 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR OS 8
32 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL 9
33 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q SF 9
34 Gianni Govoni QUEEN 2000 Z KWPN 12
35 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA ZANG 12
36 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLST 12
37 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 13
38 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE WESTF 13
39 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT 13
40 Steve Guerdat HANNAH BWP 16
41 Alonso Valdez Prado CHIEF BWP 16
42 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH 17
43 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE KWPN 20
44 Theodore Boris HIP STAR PZHK 21
45 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC SWB 21
46 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO CDE 24
47 Marco Kutscher CHACCORINA OS Ret
47 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA WESTF Ret
47 Karel Cox COR VD WATERINGHOEVE BWP Ret
47 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES BWP Ret