Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROSENBAUM PLLC GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
1/12/2020
NAT WEF 1/WELLINGTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Eric Hasbrouck
46
1/8/2020 - 1/12/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cian O'Connor LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 0 0 35.956 $22,500.00
2 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE SI 0 0 36.455 $16,500.00
3 Brianne Goutal-Marteau ZERNIKE K 0 0 37.708 $9,750.00
4 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE 0 0 38.516 $6,000.00
5 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.019 $4,500.00
6 Jonathan McCrea JASMIJN BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.555 $3,750.00
7 Marcelo Ciavaglia CONTO BELGIAN WA 0 4 35.159 $3,000.00
8 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z 0 4 36.123 $2,250.00
9 Lillie Keenan FASTHER DUTCH WARM 0 4 36.909 $2,250.00
10 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 0 4 37.414 $1,500.00
11 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 0 4 38.213 $1,500.00
12 Taylor Land FALCO V HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.394 $1,500.00
13 Nicolette Hirt VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL KWPN 0 4 40.878
14 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE 0 8 38.035
15 Sam Walker KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS OLDENBURG 0 8 39.181
16 Jordan Coyle PICADOR SCSL 0 Eli
16 Margie Engle INDIGO ANGLO EURO 0 Eli
18 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z 1
19 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON ZANGERSHEI 1
20 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE SELLE FRAN 1
21 McLain Ward CATOKI WARMBLOOD 4
22 Stella Manship BOLD PRINZ HOLSTEINER 4
23 Christine McCrea DALI DE VY POLISH WAR 4
24 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY SBS 4
25 Thaisa Erwin EVITA HANN 4
26 Quentin Judge HH QUALIDO DUTCH WARM 4
27 Tomas Yofre CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND HANOVERIAN 4
28 Juan Manuel Gallego KAYACK OS 4
29 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU BWP 4
30 Joaquin Gonzalo Albisu EASY BOY 23 4
31 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO HANOVERIAN 5
32 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER HOLST 5
33 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN 5
34 Margie Engle FIERO WARMBLOOD 6
35 Katie Dinan ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS KWPN 8
36 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q SELLE FRAN 8
37 Jordan Coyle CHUCKLES AES 10
38 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES BELGIAN WA 12
39 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO UNKNOWN 12
40 Erynn Ballard THE DIAMANT ROSE Z 13
41 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY ZANGERSHEI 13
42 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI SELLE FRAN 13
43 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 15
44 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ BWP 19
45 McLain Ward JET BLUE KWPN 26
46 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 KWPN 42