Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROCKWOOD ON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
8/23/2018
CSI2* ROCKWOOD ON - ROCKWOOD ON, CAN
31
8/22/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z ZCHKS 0 0 36.92 $7,083.51
2 Leslie Howard QUADAM ZANG 0 0 38.01 $5,666.81
3 Keean White LEILANI 0 0 38.34 $4,250.10
4 Susan Horn LILLYFEE OLDENBURG 0 0 38.48 $2,833.41
5 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B HOLST 0 0 38.77 $1,983.38
6 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS KWPN 0 0 39.63 $1,558.37
7 Erynn Ballard JOBLESSE BWP 0 0 40.87 $1,133.36
8 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI BWP 0 0 41.98 $850.01
9 Keean White Z DIAMANTY 0 4 40.68 $850.01
10 Jeff Brandmaier JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK HOLST 0 4 55.12 $708.34
11 Molly Ashe Cawley CAT BALLOU 0 8 40.9 $708.34
12 Nicholas Dello Joio DHI ZULU HOLSTEINER 0 8 44.35 $708.34
13 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA BWBS 1
14 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA 1
15 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE SF 1
16 Juan Pablo Gnecco LE ROI KWPN 1
17 Melissandre Lincourt JUST STELLA L AWO 1
18 Nicholas Dello Joio DUBAI OS 1
19 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE MORGAN 1
20 Courtney Vince VALETTO JX BWP 4
21 Sam Walker CORALISSA 4
22 Ainsley Vince DARLING HOLSTEINER 4
23 Molly Ashe Cawley APOLLO WESTF 4
24 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE BELGIAN WA 4
25 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA ISH 8
26 Sam Walker ACARDI DU HOUSSOIT CDLS 8
27 Susan Horn KS CORADINA 9
28 Alexanne Thibault CHACCO PRIME LATVIAN 9
29 Kelley Robinson G.Q. HANN 9
30 Ali Ramsay CASINO 12
31 Alexanne Thibault SANJAY OLDBG 13