Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIGA WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/29/2018
CSI2*-W RIGA - RIGA, LAT
37
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY BWP 0 0 38.73 $7,526.12
2 Hanno Ellermann FREEDOM SF 0 0 38.8 $6,020.90
3 Kullo Kender ARTAS 0 0 40.21 $4,515.67
4 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER 0 4 37.48 $3,010.45
5 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI HOLST 0 4 38.71 $2,107.31
6 Andrius Petrovas GRIFFONE 0 12 37.51 $1,655.74
7 Urmas Raag CARLOS BWP 4 $1,204.18
8 Ville Kulkas NEPTON ESHB 4 $903.13
9 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN 4 $903.13
10 Zigmantas Sarka ASTER WESTF 4 $752.61
11 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER KWPN 4 $752.61
12 Rein Pill ALFONS RA OLDENBURG 4 $752.61
13 Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT ESHB 4
14 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR HOLST 4
15 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. ESHB 4
16 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC KWPN 4
17 Tiit Kivisild HENRIETTA ESHB 5
18 Monika Valuntaite FIGO DU ROUET OS 8
19 Gediminas Paskevicius CHEVAL CHIRAC BS 8
20 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO 8
21 Renek Rosenberg FRED BWP 9
22 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK HANN 12
23 Dainis Ozols ISIDOR HOLST WB 13
24 Girts Bricis DONAU LS 16
25 Maarja Martinson DONNA KWPN 16
26 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE KWPN 17
27 Martins Pilders KAVALLO WESTF 20
28 Gediminas Paskevicius QUATTRA 14 LS 28
29 Dzmitry Kabacheuski LEKSUS HANN Ret
29 Andis Varna DENDELIN Ret
29 Matas Petraitis EURO TOP Ret
29 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO KWPN Ret
29 Danielius Gutkauskas LOTUS G HOLST Ret
29 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE Ret
29 Andrius Petrovas CLARITY KWPN Ret
36 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN HOLST Eli
36 Heiki Vatsel ILAYZA Eli