US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESENBECK GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/7/2018
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
50
10/4/2018 - 10/7/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 WESTF 0 0 36.62 $9,031.35
2 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES HANN 0 0 37.66 $7,225.08
3 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS 0 0 37.84 $5,418.81
4 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 WESTF 0 0 38.79 $3,612.54
5 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON HOLST 0 0 39.4 $2,528.77
6 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z HOLST 0 0 39.57 $1,986.89
7 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE SBS 0 0 40.24 $1,445.01
8 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 BWP 0 0 41.12 $1,083.76
9 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING HANN 0 4 38.91 $1,083.76
10 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO RHEIN 0 4 39.52 $903.13
11 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 0 4 41.22 $903.13
12 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 0 4 42.36 $903.13
13 Therese S. Henriksen CASPARO 26 DSP 0 4 42.75 $180.62
14 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ ZANG 0 4 44.83
15 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER KWPN 0 8 43.59
16 Holger Wenz CONNER HOLST 1
17 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z WESTF 1
18 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA 4
19 Richard Vogel SOLITAER 41 KWPN 4
20 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 HANN 4
21 Mario Stevens TALISMAN DE MAZURE 4
22 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI SF 4
23 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OS 4
24 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL HOLST 4
25 Inga Czwalina CEZANNE 48 BWP 4
26 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE 4
26 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI HANN 4
28 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OS 4
29 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OLDBG 4
30 Niels Kersten CAN WIN WESTF 4
31 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo CASSINETTE OS 8
32 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 8
33 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS HOLST 8
34 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CHALETTA HOLST 8
35 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CARNAN OS 8
36 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q OS 8
37 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S KWPN 9
38 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE KWPN 11
39 Diarmuid Howley DAKOTA V SCHUTTERSHOF 12
40 Lars Kersten H-CASSINO ZANG 12
41 Mohamed Talaat CASANOVA ROYAL BWB 12
42 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 HOLST 12
43 Henrik Griese ECL CORVO OLDBG 12
44 Markus Merschformann DAKOTA B WESTF 12
45 Christine Thomas CAPTAIN JO 13
46 Laura Hetzel QUANITA OS 13
47 Jana Wargers PEPE 274 OLDBG 17
48 Insa Strothmann UTAH 17 OLDBG Ret
48 Justine Tebbel HELLO GUV'NOR HOLST Ret
50 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU BWP Eli