Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PUEBLA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
2/24/2022
CSI4*-W PUEBLA - PUEBLA, MEX
30
2/23/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK SF 0 0 40.75 $13,438.05
2 Nicolas Pizarro ATLANTICA DU SOLEIL Z 0 0 41.45 $10,750.44
3 Francisco Pasquel EBANO 0 0 42.47 $8,062.83
4 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 0 0 44.19 $5,375.22
5 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY 0 4 41.32 $3,762.65
6 Rodrigo Lambre HUBERTH B 0 4 42.6 $2,956.37
7 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo TREBON DE LA NUTRIA 0 4 42.62 $2,150.09
8 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom HARAMINKA P SF 0 4 43.24 $1,612.57
9 Simon Salame Farca SO NICE 0 Ret $1,612.57
10 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB OLDENBURG 1 $1,343.81
11 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 4 $1,343.81
12 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom MIGHTY MOUSE 4 $1,343.81
13 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER ZANG 4
14 Fernando Rodriguez Esparza JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE DWB 5
15 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CONNECTICUT BWP 6
16 Miguel Torres Hernandez ELDOR BLUE 6
17 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND 8
18 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane MARTIALIS 12
19 Salvador Onate ELISA BJX 12
20 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva CHOGUI LS 12
21 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHACCALANDA 12
22 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva HIGHWAY S 13
23 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF 14
24 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED DSP 16
25 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro GOUVERNEUR HOLST 16
26 Luis Gerardo Castaneda Mercado UTUBE Z 20
27 Ana Sofia Legorreta Hernandez SANTA ROSA WELLINGTON BOY 21
28 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA 26
29 Arturo Parada Vallejo PANDORA 258 Eli
29 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA HANN Ret