Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PARIS WORLD CUP FINAL-LEG 3

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/15/2018
CSIW WORLD CUP FINAL - PARIS, FRA
29
4/10/2018 - 4/15/2018
10.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA HOLST 0 0 $73,153.93
1 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE SWB 0 0 $73,153.93
3 Daniel Deusser CORNET D'AMOUR DWB 0 1 $37,931.67
4 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU WESTF 0 4 $23,933.07
4 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW WESTF 0 4 $23,933.07
4 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS WESTF 0 4 $23,933.07
4 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS SF 0 4 $23,933.07
8 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 0 7 $17,159.56
8 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 7 $17,159.56
10 McLain Ward HH AZUR BWP 0 8 $10,837.62
10 Pieter Devos ESPOIR 0 8 $10,837.62
10 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE BWP 0 8 $10,837.62
13 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY SATHU 0 9 $3,612.54
13 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI SF 0 9 $3,612.54
15 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV OLDBG 0 10 $3,612.54
15 Alison Robitaille ACE HOLST 0 10 $3,612.54
17 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO KWPN 0 12
17 Jamie Barge LUEBBO SWB 0 12
19 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF 0 18
20 Harrie Smolders EMERALD AES 0 20
21 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION BWP 5
22 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE WB 8
22 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SF 8
22 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO 8
22 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC SWB 8
26 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO SF 9
26 Felipe Amaral PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ OLDBG 9
28 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON ZANG 12
29 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST 19